Bron Breakker

Feb 26, 2021 - by Allen Rockum


(photo credit: WWE)

Real Name: Bronson Rechsteiner
Height: 6’0″
Weight: 230 lbs.
Date of Birth: October 24, 1997
Hometown: Acworth, Georgia
Pro Debut:
Trained By: WWE Performance Center
Finishing Move:

Biography

– Bronson played football for the Kennesaw State Athletics.
– Bronson is the son of Rick Steiner & the nephew of Scott Steiner.
– February 24, 2021, it had been reported that Bronson has signed with the WWE.
– In NXT, he adopted the ring name Bron Breakker.

Leave a Reply