Gunnar Harland

Feb 8, 2021 - by Allen Rockum

Real Name: Parker Boudreaux
Height: 6’4″
Weight: 287 lbs.
Date of Birth: March 9, 1998
Hometown: Orlando, Florida
Pro Debut:
Trained By: WWE Performance Center
Finishing Move:

Biography

– Boudreaux currently plays NCAA football for the University of Central Florida Knights.
– February 5, 2021, it had been reported that Boudreaux has signed with the WWE.
– In September, he adopted the ring name Gunnar Harland.

Leave a Reply