Brock Anderson

Feb 20, 2022 - by Jamie Cruickshank

Real name: Brock Alexander Lunde
Height: 6’0″
Weight: 209 lbs.
Date of Birth: February 28, 1997
Hometown: Charlotte, North Carolina
Pro Debut: June 6, 2021
Trained By: QT Marshall, Lodi, & Glacier
Finishing Move:

Biography

– Lunde is the son of retired professional wrestler and WWE Hall of Famer Arn Anderson.

Leave a Reply