Arianna Grace

Feb 6, 2022 - by Jamie Cruickshank

Real Name: Bianca Carelli
Height: 5’7″
Weight: ???
Date of Birth: 1996
From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Pro Debut: June 9, 2018
Trained By: Tyson Dux
Finishing Move: STO

Biography

– Carelli is the real-life daughter of former WWE star Santino Marella
– Carelli holds a bachelor’s degree in biology
– Carelli made an appearance at the NWA EmPowerrr event in August 2021
– Carelli signed a WWE development deal in February 2022 and was given the ring name ‘Arianna Grace’
– Grace made her WWE debut on the April 26, 2022 episode of NXT Level Up, defeating Amari Miller

Leave a Reply