Xyon Quinn

Nov 10, 2021 - by Jamie Cruickshank

Real Name: Daniel Sean Vidot
Height: 6’2”
Weight: 246 lbs.
Date of Birth: February 8, 1990
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Pro Debut: November 29, 2018
Trained By: WWE Performance Center, Chris Hero
Finishing Move:

Biography

– In May 2018, Vidot signed a developmental contract with WWE
On 24 April 2020, Vidot made his on screen debut on that night’s episode of SmackDown losing to Sheamus

Leave a Reply