Gable Steveson

Sep 6, 2021 - by Steve Gerweck

Real name: Gable Dan Steveson
Height: 6’1”
Weight: 265 lbs.
Date of birth: May 31, 2000
Hometown: Apple Valley, Minnesota
Pro debut:
Trained by: NXT
Finishing move:

Biography

– On September 4, 2021, it was announced that Steveson had reportedly signed a contract with WWE

Leave a Reply