Alicia Taylor

Apr 11, 2021 - by Allen Rockum

Real Name: Alicia Warrington
Date of Birth: August 30, 1980
Hometown: Saginaw, Michigan
Pro Debut: April 24, 2019

Biography

– Alicia is a known drummer with various musicians. She also formed her own band Dohrn.
– December 2018, Alicia signed with the WWE.
– April 25, 2019, Alicia would begin being the ring announcer for NXT.

Leave a Reply