Jacob Kasper

Mar 6, 2021 - by Allen Rockum

Real Name: Jacob Andrew Kasper
Height: 6’3″
Weight: 230 lbs.
Date of Birth: October 3, 1994
Hometown: Wheeling, West Virginia
Pro Debut:
Trained By: WWE Performance Center
Finishing Move:

Biography

– Jacob is a graduate from Duke University. While wrestling at the university he became a two-time All-American & also set the single-season wins record for Duke. In 2018, Jacob would join the wrestling coaching staff at Duke.
– October 7, 2020, Jacob had signed with the WWE.

Leave a Reply