Jennifer Cantu

Feb 25, 2021 - by Allen Rockum

Real Name: Jennifer Michell Cantu Iglesias
Height:
Weight:
Date of Birth: April 9, 1996
Hometown: Mexico
Pro Debut:
Trained By: WWE Performance Center
Finishing Move:

Biography

– Jennifer is a former powerlifter. She won the Pan American Youth Championship (2013) & she also won the IWF World Cup (2019). She is a second generation wrestler as well.
– December 2019, Jennifer would try-out for the WWE.
– February 24, 2021, it had been reported that Jennifer has signed with the WWE & will be reporting to the Performance Center.

Leave a Reply