Gia Miller

May 12, 2020 - by Allen Rockum

Real Name: Georgia Lee Ann Milton
Date of Birth: March 17, 1998
From: Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Pro Debut: 2019
Trained By: George South Pro Wrestling School

Biography

– Miller is mostly known by her real name Georgia Lee Ann Milton (GLAM).
– Miller has garnered the nicknames The Rhinestone Cowgirl & The Queen of the Mississippi Delta.
– Miller would make her Impact Wrestling debut at the 2020 Rebellion.

Leave a Reply