Lexy Nair

Feb 23, 2020 - by Allen Rockum

Real Name: Alexandra Nair
Height: 5’8″
Weight: 135 lbs.
Date of Birth: August 11, 1996
From: Atlanta, Georgia
Pro Debut: 2019

Biography

– Lexy is the step-daughter of Diamond Dallas Page.
– Lexy attended the Ei School of Professional Makeup in Hollywood, California. Where she received a degree in Professional Makeup Artistry.
– Lexy is also a model & the creator of Blonde Apparel.
– Lexy is a backstage interviewer & host for All Elite Wrestling (AEW).

Leave a Reply