Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 12/7‏



NOTICIAS

Eterno stated on Thursday that his ankle injury is not as bad as originally thought and he won’t have surgery so instead of being out of action for 3 months, he will be out about 6 weeks.

RESULTADOS

DTU 12/3 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Triangular de Parejas: Artikus & JC Maclean beat Satana & Chica Yeye and Lanceloth & La Magnifica
2. Chairs Match: Rey Celestial was the winner – Other participants: Aero Boy/Angel del Misterio/Hormiga/Kaleth/Violento Jack
3. Triangular de Parejas: Drastick Boy & Roderick Strong beat Black Fire & Joey Ryan and Hacker & Septimo Dragon
4. Slayer Pack & X-Fly defeated Crazy Boy & Jhonky when Heavy Metal ran out and distracted Crazy Boy. Metal & Crazy then argued afterwards and challenged each other to a match on the DTU Anniversary Show coming up.
5. Triangular de Parejas: Dement Xtreme & Paranoico beat Angel o Demonio & Ovett and Ciclope & Miedo Extremo

EMLL 12/6 – Arena Mexico
1. Aereo & Stukita beat Nitrito & Pequeno Olimpico
2. Fuego/Hombre Bala Jr./Super Halcon Jr. defeated Cancerbero/Hijo del Signo/Raziel
3. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Stuka Jr. beat Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Virus
4. Lightning Match: Titan defeated Polvora
5. Damian el Terrible/Tama Tonga/Ultimo Guerrero beat Brazo de Plata/Diamante Azul/Rush
6. Mistico/Valiente/Volador Jr. defeaed Los Invasores (Mr. Aguila/Kraneo/Psycho Ripper) by DQ when Ripper fouled Volador.

IWRG 12/5 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Zurdog beat Latigo
2. Douki/Imposible/Kaling Black defeated Alfa/Dragon Celestial/Omega
3. AK-47/Apolo Estrada Jr./911 beat Black Terry/Bombero Infernal/Dr. Cerebro
4. IWRG Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Golden Magic defeated Canis Lupis to win the title.
5. Alan Extreme/Mascara Purpura/Veneno vs. Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Trauma I/X-Fly by DQ when Trauma fouled Purpura.

CARTELERAS

ALIANZA UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

12/25 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Aero Kid & Profeta vs. Kain & Kratos
2. Euro/Olimpus/Spider Boy vs. Ave Negra/Rey Inmortal/Sangre de Lobo
3. Fabi Apache & Octagoncito vs. Mari Apache & Mini Psicosis
4. Argenis & Fenix vs. Daga & Ultimo Gladiador
5. Drago & La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman & Pentagon Jr.

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

12/8 – Auditorio de la Gente de Tepic (Guerra de Titanes)
1. Ludxor/Venum/Dinastia vs. Gran Apache/Machine Rocker/Mini Charly Manson
2. Fenix/Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Eterno/Steve Pain/Pentagon Jr.
3. Steel Cage Match where the loser gets shaved – Participants: Jennifer Blake/Fabi Apache/Taya Valkyrie/Black Mamba/Pasion Kristal/Pimpinela Escarlata/Yuriko/Luchadora Sorpresa
4. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon Jr. (c) vs. Electroshock
5. AAA Trios Titles: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) (c) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Fantasma/Hijo del Texano/Silver King)
6. Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. Daga/Jeff Jarrett/Parka Negra/Psicosis Original

CAUTION WRESTLING FEDERATION

12/15 – Auditorio de Ozumbilla
1. ?
2. Escorpion Negro/Yuca/Diva Salvaje/El Guapito vs. Chester/Reyna Dorada/Chica Yeye/La Parkita
3. 4 Way Dance: Fulgore I vs. Fulgore II vs. Zoom Driver vs. Luchador Sorpresa
4. Relevos Increibles Suicidas: Fantasma Jr. & Shu el Guerrero vs. Konami & Peligro vs. Pilatos & Mascara Ano Dos Mil vs. Scorpio Jr. & Universo Dos Mil Jr.

CHILANGA MASK

12/22 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Fulgore I vs. Fulgore II
2. Chica Tormenta vs. Silueta
3. Ares vs. Magnifico
4. 3 Way Dance: Belial vs. Freelance vs. Micke Segura
5. Super Libre: Aero Boy vs. Titan
6. Ricky Marvin vs. Tony Rodriguez
7. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Extreme Tiger vs. Impulso
8. Por el Campeonato FULL: Arkangel de la Muerte (c) vs. Dinamic Black

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

12/8 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. El Brillante vs. Samael
2. Los Hippies (Martin y Tony Escobedo) vs. Angel del Mal & Demonio Rojo
3. El Divino vs. Sadico
4. Esfinge/El Idolo/Leon Blanco vs. Demonio Maya/Espectrum/Infierno
5. El Gallo/Solar I/Stuka Jr. vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Negro Navarro/Rafaga
6. Atlantis & La Mascara vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero

12/8 – Arena Mexico
1. Metatron & Oro Jr. vs. Herodes Jr. & Zayco
2. Pegasso/Starman/Stigma vs. Hooligan/Sangre Azteca/Bobby Zavala
3. Blue Panther/Fuego/Sagrado vs. Misterioso II/Namajague/Puma King
4. Lightning Match: Diamante Azul vs. Dragon Rojo
5. Mascara Dorada/Thunder/Valiente vs. Averno/Euforia/Tama Tonga
6. Maximo/Rush/Volador Jr. vs. La Peste Negra (Felino/Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla)

12/9 – Arena Puebla
1. Aguila Egipcia & Bengala vs. El Malayo & Zayco
2. Leono & Robin vs. Espiritu Maligno & King Jaguar
3. Sagrado/Starman/Stigma vs. Camorra/Cancerbero/Raziel
4. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Titan vs. Mr. Aguila/Kraneo/Olimpico
5. Blue Panther vs. Averno
6. Atlantis & Mistico II vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero

12/10 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Black Metal & Leo vs. Exterminador & Malefico
2. Magnus/Sky Kid/Smaker vs. Raziel/Mr. Trueno/Rey Trueno
3. Goya Kong/Marcela/Silueta vs. Amapola/La Comandante/Tiffany
4. Sagrado/Solar I/Stuka Jr. vs. Negro Navarro/Olimpico/Psycho Ripper
5. Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

12/10 – Arena Mexico
1. Bengala & Metatron vs. El Cholo & Zayco
2. Metalico/Molotov/Sensei vs. Disturbio/Hijo del Signo/Nosferatu
3. Fuego/Soberano/Stigma vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Hooligan/Sangre Azteca
4. Lightning Match: Dark Angel vs. Dalys la Caribena
5. Blue Panther/Shocker/Thunder vs. Mr. Aguila/Felino/Tiger
6. Diamante Azul/Maximo/La Sombra vs. Dragon Rojo/Mr. Niebla/Rey Escorpion

12/13 – Arena Mexico
1. Camaleon & Oro Jr. vs. Canelo Casas & Herodes Jr.
2. Fuego/Pegasso/Triton vs. Shigeo Okumura/Virus/Bobby Zavala
3. Los Reyes de la Atlantida (Atlantis/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr.) vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
4. Lightning Match: Valiente vs. Negro Casas
5. Marco Corleone/La Mascara/Rush vs. La Maquina de la Destruccion (Damian el Terrible/Tama Tonga/Vangelis)
6. Mistico II/Titan/Volador Jr. vs. Niebla Roja/Reapper/Ultimo Guerrero

FEDERACION UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

12/15 – Cancha de Basquetbol de San Miguel Teotongo
1. Charly Madrid vs. Meiden
2. Akela & Marabunta Jr. vs. Raider & Tupuk Amaru
3. Decnis & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Mini Cibernetico
4. Huracan Ramirez & Tinieblas Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner III & Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil

FUERZA IMPERIAL

12/28 – Gimnasio Churubusco del Distrito Federal
1. ?
2. ??
3. Puma King/Scorpio Jr./Tiger vs. Cerebro Negro/Dinamic Black/Dr. Cerebro
4. Maximo & Cassandro vs. Felino & Rey Bucanero
5. Atlantis/La Mascara/Shocker vs. Mr. Niebla/Ultimo Guerrero/Villano IV

FURIA BLANCA PROMOCIONES

12/14 – Cancha German Evers de Mazatlan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Furia Blanca/Principe Kisho/Tiger vs. Exterminador/Rudy Santana/Luchador Sorpresa
4. Torneo por el Pacific Coast Tag Titles – Participants: El Barbaro Cavernario & Espectrum/Black Ninja & Wilbert/Esfinge & Smaker/Fly Metal & Terremoto King Jr./Halcon Dos Mil & Mr. Humo/Jack Scorpio & Maligno
5. Kempo Dragon/La Mascara/Titan vs. Mr. Aguila/Mr. Trueno/Ultimo Guerrero

INDEPENDENT

12/9 – Plaza de Toros de Tenancingo
1. ?
2. ??
3. Jennifer Blake & La Jarochita vs. Mari Apache & Taya Valkyrie
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver King)
5. Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/El Mesias vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Ozz)

12/12 – Auditorio Municipal Santa Isabel de Tepexala
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascarita Divina & La Parkita vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
4. La Jarochita & Pasion Kristal vs. La Hechicera & Black Mamba
5. Electroshock/Fenix/Super Fly vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)

12/15 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Golden Cat/Inmortal/Locky vs. Cheyen/Onix/Star
2. Demonio Baltazar/Forastero/Lapido/Ztizan vs. Astro Negro/Aztlan/Prodigio/Zenky
3. Chicago Rush/Teseo/Ukkonen vs. Destino/Kanon/Rey Hechicero
4. Por el Campeonato Cosmopolitan: Aramis (c) vs. Kripta
5. Iron Love/Jeque/Magnifico vs. Guerrero Maya Jr./Nitro/Sangre Azteca

12/15 – Arena Coliseo de San Luis Potosi
1. ?
2. Silueta & Vaquerita vs. Keira & Latin Queen
3. Oro Azul/Rey Fuego/Venado vs. Los Mensajeros del Mal (Cirujano/Curro Hernandez/Ku Klux Klan
4. Las Traumas I y II vs. Mensajero & Virus
5. Solar I & Super Astro vs. Black Terry & Negro Navarro

12/17 – Domo del Parque Solidaridad de Tonala
1. Donovan & Magisterio vs. Andy Aguilar & Halcon Negro
2. Capitan Cobra & Delirio vs. Egipcio Jr. & Sombra Infernal
3. Dinastia & Gladiador 95.5 vs. Mini Psicosis & Alex Romano
4. Lolita & La Magnifica vs. Mari Apache & Pantera Asesina
5. Fenix/Joe Lider/La Parka Jr. vs. Espiritu/Histeria/Pentagon Jr.

12/18 – Arena Actopan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Fabi Apache & Dinastia vs. Taya Valkyrie & Mascarita Negra
4. Fenix & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Dizzy & Black Mamba
5. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman & Hijo del Texano

12/18 – Arena Queretaro (El Brazo Tribute Show)
1. Brazo Cibernetico vs. Kastigador
2. Brazo de Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Galaxy & Star Boy
3. Brazo de Platino & Super Brazo vs. Las Drabeks I y II
4. Aramis/Goya Kong/Muneca de Plata vs. Amapola/La Comandante/Tiffany
5. La Avalancha Alvarado (Brazo de Oro/Brazo de Plata/La Mascara/Maximo) vs. Gran Guerrero/Ray Mendoza Jr./Ultimo Guerrero/Villano IV)

12/18 – Salon Jardin en Santa Fe
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascarita Divina/Octagoncito/La Parkita vs. Mini Charly Manson/Mini Chessman/Mini Psicosis
4. Aero Star & La Jarochita vs. Super Fly & Sexy Lady
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Los Exoticos (Pasion Kristal/Polvo de Estrellas/Yuriko)

12/21 – Plaza de Toros de Chilpancingo
1. Dinastia & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2. Atomic Boy/Fabi Apache/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Gran Apache/Taya Valkyrie/Black Mamba
3. Daga & Fenix vs. Dizzy & Pentagon Jr.
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu)
5. Cibernetico/Electroshock/La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman/Hijo del Fantasma/Hijo del Texano

12/22 – Instalaciones de la Feria de la Piñata de Acolman
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascarita Sagrada & La Parkita vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
4. La Jarochita/Lolita/Pasion Kristal vs. La Hechicera/Mari Apache/Nygma
5. Aero Star/Argenis/Super Fly vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu

12/23 – Salon Zandunga de Ixtepec
1. ?
2. Fabi Apache & Lolita vs. La Hechiera & Sexy Lady
3. Dinastia & La Parkita vs. Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
4. Daga & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Pimpinela Escarlata & Yuriko
5. Alebrije II & Axel vs. Chessman & Pentagon Jr.

12/25 – Auditorio Municipal Xaltipan-Xiutetelco de Puebla
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Lolita/La Parkita/Yuriko vs. Sexy Lady/Mini Chessman/Black Mamba
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Argos/Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.)

12/27 – Arena el Diablo Velasco de Veracruz
1. Marabunta Jr. & Peluchin vs. Kung Fu Jr. & Raiden
2. Diva Salvaje & Miss Gaviota vs. Bugambilla del Norte & Pasion Kristal
3. Hijo del Mascara Sagrada & Huracan Ramirez Jr. vs. Hijo del Canek & Hijo del Fishman
4. Hijo del Anibal vs. Hijo del Lizmark
5. Hijo del Dos Caras & Mascara Sagrada vs. Dr. Wagner III & Hijo del Medico Asesino

12/27 – Auditorio José María Arteaga de Querétaro
1. ?
2. ??
3. Dinastia & Mascarita Divina vs. Mascarita Negra & Mini Charly Manson
4. Fenix & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Dizzy & Black Mamba
5. Cibernetico/Drago/La Parka Jr. vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu)

12/28 – Auditorio Municipal de Torreon
1. ?
2. ??
3. Lolita & Mascarita Divina vs. La Jarochita & Mini Histeria
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Drago/Electroshock/La Parka Jr. vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver King)

INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

12/14 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico
1. Kamillon/Sadica/Sahori/Star Fire vs. Baby Hangar/Guerrera Negra/Princesa Metalica/Xatana
2. Triangular de Atomicos: Arkanos/Las Medics I y III/Shadow vs. ATM (ATM/ATM Gold/ATM Silver/ATM Super) vs. Iron Boy/Loco Castillo/Lumino/Mecanico Infernal
3. Triangular de Tercias: Loco Max/Tony Rivera/Zumbido vs. Bronco/Peligro/Sadico vs. Freelance/Pantera/Micke Segura
4. IWL Atomicos Titles: Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett/Perico) (c) vs. Aero Boy/Dement Xtreme/Hormiga/Violento Jack
5. WWA Trios Titles contra Mascaras/Caballera: La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera) (c) vs. El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton)
6. 4 Way Dance por el IWL Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) vs. Canek vs. L.A. Par-K vs. Pirata Morgan

12/17 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Scramble Match por el IWL Lightweight Title: Medics III (c) vs. Fly Star/Fly Warrior/Kid Jaguar/Medics I
2. IWL Internet Title: Perico (c) vs. ATM One
3. Triangular de Parejas por el IWL Tag Titles: Dinamic Black & Fresero Jr. (c) vs. Arkanos & Kilvan and Shadow & Yoruba
4. Scramble Match por el IWL Jr. Heavyweight Title: Carta Brava Jr. (c) vs. Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera/Pantera/Micke Segura
5. IWL Trios Titles: Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett) (c) vs. ATM (Metal/Red/Silver)
6. Black Terry vs. Virus
7. 4 Way Dance por el IWL Heayvweight Title: Canek (c) vs. Mr. Niebla vs. Rey Escorpion vs. Villano IV

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

12/8 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Los Fulgores I y II vs. Atomic Star & Electro Boy
2. Avisman/Imposible/Kaling Black vs. Los Exoticos (Bugambilla del Norte/Diva Salvaje/Miss Gaviota)
3. Bombero Infernal/Dragon Celestial/Golden Magic vs. Hijo del Diablo/Picudo Jr./Tony Rivera
4. Decision Match por el WWS Welterweight Title: Dr. Cerebro vs. Apolo Estrada Jr.
5. Alan Extreme/Toscano/Veneno vs. Fuerza Guerrera/Las Traumas I y II

INVASION RCH

1/1 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Euro & Olimpus vs. Sangre de Lobo & Stryker
2. Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno
3. Lolita/La Parkita/Black Mamba vs. Sexy Lady/Mini Chessman/Yuriko
4. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy/Joe Lider/Nino Hamburguesa) vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu)
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Fantasma/Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.)

LUCHA LIBRE WMC

12/8 – Deportivo SMC Villa Coapa de Pericoapa
1. Estrella Blanca Jr./Hijo del Estrella Blanca/Ikaro vs. Hantar/Imperio Negro/Magnetico
2. Marcela/Paloma Rouse/Yuca vs. Crazy Star/Skady/Star Fire
3. Super Libre: Ancla vs. Venom
4. Dr. Cerebro/Hijo del Fishman/Los Magnificos I y II vs. Kung Fu Jr./Lord Freeze/Los Rayos Tapatios I y II
5. Hijo del Medico Asesino/Rey Bucanero/Sagrado vs. Apocalipsis/Dragon Rojo/Polvora

MANTYZ PRODUCCIONES

12/15 – Arena Cuautepec
1. Akus & Lirio de Plata vs. Ahijado de la Muerte & Krito
2. Bull Rider & Mostro vs. Clon & Kamus
3. Chucho el Roto & Yakuza vs. Sol de Oriente & Sombra Escarlata
4. Adamantium/Freelance/Micke Segura vs. Cosmos Negro/Hacha Infernal/King Flash
5. Los Oficiales (AK-47/Fierro/911) vs. El Comando Elite (Factor/Rayan/Spartan)

MONTERREY

12/15 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. Atomo/Rey Imagen/Shakira vs. Destructor/Solovino/Angel Especial
2. FILL Middleweight Title: Demonio del Caribe (c) vs. Cats
3. Orlando Santa Cruz/Silver Star/Vaquero Romo vs. Desafio/Gato Fantasma/Principe de Oro
4. 3 Way Dance: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Orquidea Negra vs. Bello Rubi
5. Aero Star & Super Fly vs. Corazon de Barrio & Hator
6. Cibernetico & Jack Evans vs. Escoria & Ozz

PROMOCIONES CONTRERAS

12/8 – Iglesia de los Pirules de Neza
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Mascara Divina/Shocker/Super Brazo/Zertico vs. Colombiano/Espectro Jr./Miserable/Ricky Ricon

PROMOTORA EVOLUCION

12/8 – Arena Pinkusky de Campeche
1. ?
2. Campeche Tag Titles: Salvaje Rojo & Snow Metal (c) vs. Dr. Blood & Lobo Siberano
3. Cuadrangular de la Muerte: Sahori vs. Guerrera Negra vs. Kamillon vs. La Hiedra
4. Triangular de la Muerte: Asesino Negro Jr. vs. TJ Boy vs. Drakull
5. Gronda XXX/Rey Viznur/Saeta del Ring vs. Black Warrior/Mecanico Infernal/Sadico

REVOLUCIONADO LA LUCHA LIBRE PIEDADENSE

12/8 – Explanada de la Feria de La Piedad
1. Angel Galactico & Dragon Plateado vs. Craker & 5th Dimension
2. Ayax/Guerrero Dragon/Halcon Azteca vs. Fuerza K9/Fuerza K9 1/Fuerza K9 Jr.
3. Ultimo Halcon & Winner Boy vs. Black Evil & Dimension Jr.
4. Energy/Orion/Rey Latino vs. Dargus/Ridex/Vengador
5. Lumberjack Match: Relampago vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan vs. Decnis vs. Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Septimo Dragon

UNIVERSAL WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT

12/15 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Sombra vs. L.A. Par-K & Volador Jr.

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

LUCHA PROFESSIONAL FRONTERIZA

12/13 – Salon Tapatio de Mexicali
1. Extreme Rules: Halloween vs. Mr. Tempest
2. Mr. Aguila vs. Genio del Aire

UNITED STATES

INDEPENDENT

12/8 – Cicero Stadium in Cicero, Illinois
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Imperio Azteca/Skayde/Yakuza vs. Flamante/Golden Star/Slayer
5. Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs. Bandelero Star & Rey Fuego
6. L.A. Par-K & Hijo del L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Dr. Wagner III

MUCHA LUCHA ATLANTA

12/15 – Santa Fe Mall in Duluth, Georgia
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascara Dorada vs. Cassandro
4. Extreme Tiger & Hijo del Rey Misterio vs. Dragon Rojo & Niebla Roja

UNION INDEPENDENT PRO WRESTLING

12/8 – East Los Angeles Boys & Girls Club in East Los Angeles, California
1. Lestat/Mariachi Loco/Misterioso vs. Freddy Hellmuth/OG Playboy/Thunderwolf
2. 4 Way Dance: Blood Eagle vs. Durango Kid vs. Shamu Jr. vs. Luchador Sorpresa
3. Joey Kaos & Super Natural vs. Sean Black & Hijo del Canek
4. Phoenix Star & Zokre vs. Damian 666 & Bestia 666
5. Amazing Jr./Bionico/Extreme Tiger vs. Latigo Blanco/Lil’ Cholo/Bobby Rios

Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

Will Spike TV renew Impact Wrestling's contract?

Loading ... Loading ...

Are you a WWE Network subscriber?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Scott Hall be inducted into the GERWECK.NET hall of fame?

Loading ... Loading ...