Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 11/27‏



RESULTADOS

EMLL 11/25 – Arena Puebla
1. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando) beat Meyer & Paris
2. Blue Center/Camorra/Hijo del Signo defeated Black Tiger/Millenium/Pegasso
3. Kraneo/Olimpico/Psycho Ripper beat Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Stigma after Camorra ran out and attacked Stigma.
4. La Avalancha Alvarado (Brazo de Plata/La Mascara/Maximo) defeated Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion)
5. La Peste Negra (Felino/Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla) beat Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente)

EMLL 11/26 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Esfinge & Metatron beat Infierno & Rafaga
2. Oro Jr./Sky Kid/Smaker defeated Guerrero Negro Jr./Mr. Trueno/Rey Trueno by DQ when Rey fouled Smaker.
3. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero/Raziel/Virus) beat Sagrado/Starman/Stigma
4. Delta/Diamante Azul/Guerrero Maya Jr. defeated Misterioso II/Niebla Roja/Pierroth
5. Negro Casas/Tama Tonga/Volador Jr. beat Atlantis/La Mascara/Rush

EMLL 11/26 – Arena Mexico
1. Leono & Metalico beat Disturbio & Inquisidor by DQ when Disturbio fouled Metalico.
2. Pegasso/Soberano/Triton defeated Arkangel de la Muerte/Canelo Casas/Hooligan
3. Dark Angel/Estrellita/Goya Kong beat Amapola/Tiffany/Zeuxis
4. Lightning Match: Fuego defeated Namajague
5. La Maquina de la Destruccion (Damian el Terrible/Rey Bucanero/Vangelis) beat Stuka Jr./Thunder/Titan
6. Brazo de Plata/Maximo/Shocker defeated Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion) by DQ when Maximo faked a foule by Scorp.

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

12/8 – Auditorio de la Gente de Tepic (Guerra de Titanes)
1. Ludxor/Venum/Dinastia vs. Gran Apache/Machine Rocker/Mini Charly Manson
2. Fenix/Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Eterno/Steve Pain/Pentagon Jr.
3. Steel Cage Match where the loser gets shaved – Participants: Jennifer Blake/Fabi Apache/Taya Valkyrie/Black Mamba/Pasion Kristal/Pimpinela Escarlata/Yuriko/Luchadora Sorpresa
4. AAA Latin American Title: Blue Demon Jr. (c) vs. Electroshock
5. AAA Trios Titles: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) (c) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Fantasma/Hijo del Texano/Silver King)
6. Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. Daga/Jeff Jarrett/Parka Negra/Psicosis Original

CHILANGA MASK

12/22 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Fulgore I vs. Fulgore II
2. Chica Tormenta vs. Silueta
3. Super Libre: Aero Boy vs. Titan
4. Ricky Marvin vs. Tony Rodriguez
5. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Extreme Tiger vs. Impulso
6. Por el Campeonato FULL: Arkangel de la Muerte (c) vs. Dinamic Black

DESASTRE TOTAL ULTRAVIOLENTO

11/30 – Polideportivo Xonaca de Puebla
1. Artikus & Lanceloth vs. Ave Fenix & Heliux
2. Ladder Match: Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs. Pequeno Cobra & Slayer Pack vs. Hormiga & Kalibus
3. Kaleth/Joey Ryan/Luchadora Sorpresa vs. Angel del Misterio/Rey Celestial/La Magnifica
4. Scramble Match – Participants: Black Fire/Crazy Boy/Drastick Boy/Hacker/Jinzo/Roderick Strong
5. Triangular de Parejas: Angel o Demonio & Ovett vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Dement Xtreme & X-Fly

12/3 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. ?
2. Triangular de Parejas: Lanceloth & La Magnifica vs. Artikus & JC Maclean vs. Kalibus & Satana
3. Chairs Match – Participants: Aero Boy/Angel del Misterio/Hormiga/Kaleth/Pequeno Cobra/Rey Celestial/Violento Jack
4. Crazy Boy & Jhonky vs. Slayer Pack & X-Fly
5. Triangular de Parejas: Black Fire & Joey Ryan vs. Drastick Boy & Roderick Strong vs. Hacker & Septimo Dragon
6. Triangular de Parejas: Angel o Demonio & Ovett vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo vs. Dement Xtreme & Paranoico

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

11/29 – Arena Mexico
1. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando)
2. Astral/Electrico/Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16/Pequeno Olimpico/Pierrothito
3. Angel de Oro/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
4. Lightning Match: Maximo vs. Niebla Roja
5. Atlantis/Diamante Azul/Shocker vs. Euforia/Tama Tonga/Ultimo Guerrero
6. Torneo Cibernetico: Blue Panther/La Mascara/Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente vs. Mr. Aguila/Kraneo/Morphosis/Psycho Ripper/Volador Jr.

12/1 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Brillante & Meteoro vs. Pirana & Relampago Azul
2. El Divino & El Idolo vs. Acertijo & Jocker
3. Black Metal/Metatron/Virgo vs. Evola/Magnum/Sadico
4. Angel de Oro/Esfinge/Shocker vs. Euforia/Exterminador/Tiger
5. CMLL Lt. Heavyweight Title: Rey Escorpion vs. Rush

12/1 – Arena Mexico
1. Mini Fantasy & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Nitrito
2. Dark Angel/Marcela/Silueta vs. Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei/La Seductora
3. Fuego/Sagrado/Triton vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Shigeo Okumura/Puma King
4. Brazo de Plata/La Mascara/Stuka Jr. vs. Damian el Terrible/Sangre Azteca/Vangelis
5. Maximo/Mistico II/Thunder vs. La Peste Negra (Felino/Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla)
6. Mexican National Welterweight Title: Averno (c) vs. Titan

12/2 – Arena Puebla
1. Black Tiger & Robin vs. Akron & Akuma
2. Asturiano/Magnus/Super Halcon Jr. vs. Camorra/Fuerza Chicana/Toro Bill Jr.
3. Rey Cometa/Sagrado/Stigma vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Cancerbero/Raziel
4. Angel de Oro/Blue Panther/Titan vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
5. Atlantis/Mistico II/Shocker vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Gran Guerrero/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero)

12/3 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. El Gallo & Leo vs. Espectrum & Malefico
2. Sky Kid/Smaker/Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Mr. Trueno/Rey Trueno
3. Astral/Bam Bam/Electrico vs. Pequeno Olimpico/Pequeno Violencia/Pequeno Warrior
4. Angel de Oro/Diamante Azul/Titan vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)
5. Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

12/3 – Arena Mexico
1. Metalico & Molotov vs. El Barbaro Cavernario & Disturbio
2. Pequeno Halcon/Shockercito/Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16/Pequeno Olimpico/Pierrothito
3. Lightning Match: Soberano vs. Guerrero Negro Jr.
4. Dark Angel/Estrellita/Marcela vs. Amapola/Dalys la Caribena/Princesa Blanca
5. Blue Panther/La Mascara/Thunder vs. La Maquina de la Destruccion (Damian el Terrible/Rey Bucanero/Vangelis)
6. Atlantis/Maximo/Shocker vs. Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla/Rey Escorpion

FUSION SPORTS MEXICO

12/1 – Explanada de la Feria de Chiapas
1. Diamante Rojo Jr. & Silencio Jr. vs. Furier & Mini Black Metal
2. Dinastia & Black Mamba vs. Demasiado & Mini Abismo Negro
3. Scramble Match – Participants: Angel del Misterio/Drastick Boy/Eterno/Jinzo/Kaleth/Rey Celestial
4. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy/Joe Lider/Nino Hamburguesa) vs. Parka Negra/Joey Ryan/Roderick Strong

INDEPENDENT

11/25 – Explanada Municipal Santa Catarina de Tlatenpan
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. La Jarochita & Lolita vs. La Hechicera & Sexy Lady
5. Drago & La Parka Jr. vs. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador

11/26 – Arena Queretaro
1. Morfeo vs. Electric Boy
2. Eragon & Alex Guajardo vs. Galaxy & Sangre de Dragon
3. Los Dragones de Oriente I y II vs. Las Drabeks I y II
4. Averno & Blue Panther vs. Black Terry & Negro Navarro
5. Los Estetas del Ring (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)

11/29 – Arena Nacional de Nicolas Romero
1. Las Arkins I y II/Cosmo vs. Big Machine/Krausser/Silver
2. Cerebro Maligno/Chucho el Roto/Pantera vs. Dragon Lee/Yakuza/Reina del Sur
3. Sepulturero vs. Luchador Sorpresa
4. Las Traumas I y II vs. Factor & Rayan

11/29 – Centro Civico de Ciudad Victoria
1. ?
2. Astuto/Fabi Apache/Dinastia/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Gran Apache/Mari Apache/Mini Abismo Negro/Black Mamba
3. Mexican Powers (Alebrije II/Joe Lider/Nino Hamburguesa) vs. Antifaz del Norte/Daga/Pentagon Jr.
4. Steel Cage Match: Golden Tiger/Silver Tiger/Tiger vs. Nefasto/Thufasto/Thunder vs. Comando Extremo/Mascara Brillante/Rocker Boy
5. Jack Evans/Hijo del Fantasma/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. vs. Escoria/Espiritu/Psicosis Original

11/29 – Palenque de Gallos de la Feria de Comitan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascarita Sagrada/Octagoncito/Mr. Sombra vs. Harahel/Mini Chessman/Mini Psicosis
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Aero Star/La Parka Jr./Luchador Sorpresa vs. Argos/Capitan Furia/Hijo del Texano

11/30 – Arena Coliseo Corona de Durango
1. Flecha Veloz vs. Mr. Guerrero Jr.
2. Piloto Negro & Super Punk vs. Baby Olmos & Hijo del Soberano
3. Kikapoo Jr. vs. Tackle
4. Diamante/Espartaco/Trauma II vs. Arana del Futuro/Dr. Cerebro/Tempestad

11/30 – Auditorio Municipal de Perote
1. Guerrero Sioux & Zorro de Fuego vs. Halcon Star & Sombra Blanca
2. Desconcido Jr./Mr. Imperio/Samuray de Plata vs. Bucanero/Gitano/Peligro
3. Flayer Boy/Linterna Verde/Vengador Radioactivo vs. Crazy Man/Poseidon/Rey Infierno
4. Atlantis & Mistico II vs. Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero

12/1 – Arena Independiente de Tultitlan
1. Pequeno Cererbo vs. Rey Imperio
2. Mr. Dragon/Rosario Negro/Viajero/Reina del Sur vs. Rony/Shibata/Spider Boy/Felina Metalica
3. Drako/Driver X/Sakura vs. Lover/Puma Black/Ultimo Rosario
4. Por el Campeonato Pachuca: Fresero Jr. (c) vs. Infierno Kid
5. Chucho el Roto/Iron Love/Toscano/Ultimo Gladiador vs. Holocausto/Jr. Mafia/Ojo Diabolico Jr./Sepulturero

12/1 – Arena Neza
1. ?
2. Electrico & Shockercito vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
3. Barbaro/Dinamic Black/Neza Kid vs. Dr. Cerebro/Micke Segura/Super Kool
4. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Rey Lobo vs. Gran Guerrero/Misterioso II/Super Brazo
5. La Mascara/Sagrado/Titan vs. Mr. Aguila/Dragon Rojo/Volador Jr.

12/1 – Arena Pavilion del Norte
1. ?
2. ??
3. 3 Way Dance: Calaca Spyke vs. Kikapoo Jr. vs. Tackle
4. Black Terry/Dr. Cerebro/Tempestad vs. Espartaco/Trauma II/Virus
5. Valiente vs. Negro Navarro

12/1 – Deportivo La Cascada del Distrito Federal (10:30 AM show)
1. Black Star/Comando Kid/Stell Man/Tosco vs. Crossman/Dragon Boy/Oro Azteca/Mr. Rock
2. Reyna Isis & Sexy Violeta vs. Pequeno Oasis & Princesa Mitzy
3. Black Lancer Jr./Halcon de Acero/Katolico/Lancer Kid vs. Black Hunter/Black Lancer/Jaque Mate Jr./Renegado
4. Pequeno Olimpico & Ulitmo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Violencia & Pierrothito
5. Fuego/Metalico/Starman/Misterioso II vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Namajague/Mr. Niebla/Shigeo Okumura

12/1 – Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos de Ciudad Juarez
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Black Fish/Centinela/Ultimo Samuray vs. Emulo/Trimegistro/Vary
5. Hijo del L.A. Par-K/Pagano/Cassandro vs. Dr. Wagner III/Niebla Roja/Silver King Jr.
6. Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & L.A. Par-K

12/2 – Arena Coliseo de Monclova
1. ?
2. ??
3. Kikapoo Jr. vs. Tackle
4. Black Terry/Dr. Cerebro/Tempestad vs. Espartaco/Trauma II/Virus
5. Valiente vs. Negro Navarro

12/15 – Arena Coliseo de San Luis Potosi
1. ?
2. Silueta & Vaquerita vs. Keira & Latin Queen
3. Oro Azul/Rey Fuego/Venado vs. Los Mensajeros del Mal (Cirujano/Curro Hernandez/Ku Klux Klan
4. Las Traumas I y II vs. Mensajero & Virus
5. Solar I & Super Astro vs. Black Terry & Negro Navarro

INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

12/14 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico
1. Kamillon/Sadica/Sahori/Star Fire vs. Baby Hangar/Guerrera Negra/Princesa Metalica/Xatana
2. Triangular de Atomicos: Arkanos/Las Medics I y III/Shadow vs. ATM (ATM/ATM Gold/ATM Silver/ATM Super) vs. Iron Boy/Loco Castillo/Lumino/Mecanico Infernal
3. Triangular de Tercias: Loco Max/Tony Rivera/Zumbido vs. Bronco/Peligro/Sadico vs. Freelance/Pantera/Micke Segura
4. IWL Atomicos Titles: Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett/Perico) (c) vs. Aero Boy/Dement Xtreme/Hormiga/Violento Jack
5. WWA Trios Titles contra Mascaras/Caballera: La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera) (c) vs. El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton)
6. 4 Way Dance por el IWL Heavyweight Title: Dr. Wagner Jr. (c) vs. Canek vs. L.A. Par-K vs. Pirata Morgan

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

11/28 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Sky Angel vs. Zurdog
2. Emperador Azteca/Latigo/Seiya vs. Atomic Boy/Electro Boy/Kaling Black
3. IWRG Intercontinental Lightweight Title: Imposible (c) vs. Dragon Celestial
4. Golden Magic/Mascara Purpura/Toscano vs. Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Super Nova/X-Fly
5. IWRG Intercontinental Tag Titles: Las Traumas I y II (c) vs. Alan Extreme & Veneno

12/1 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Hip Hop Man & Latigo vs. Arana de Plata & Zurdog
2. Dragon Celestial & Mr. Leo vs. Imposible & Kaling Black
3. Golden Magic/Relampago/Veneno vs. Danny Casas/Hijo del Diablo/Picudo Jr.
4. Alan Extreme/Mascara Purpura/Toscano vs. Canis Lupis/Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Super Nova
5. Cuadrangular de Caballeras: AK-47 vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan vs. Apolo Estrada Jr. vs. X-Fly

INVASION RCH

1/1 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Euro & Olimpus vs. Sangre de Lobo & Stryker
2. Ludxor & Venum vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Eterno
3. Lolita/La Parkita/Black Mamba vs. Sexy Lady/Mini Chessman/Yuriko
4. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy/Joe Lider/Nino Hamburguesa) vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu)
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Fantasma/Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.)

LUCHA LIBRE WMC

12/8 – Deportivo SMC Villa Coapa de Pericoapa
1. Estrella Blanca Jr./Hijo del Estrella Blanca/Ikaro vs. Hantar/Imperio Negro/Magnetico
2. Marcela/Paloma Rouse/Yuca vs. Crazy Star/Skady/Star Fire
3. Super Libre: Ancla vs. Venom
4. Dr. Cerebro/Hijo del Fishman/Los Magnificos I y II vs. Kung Fu Jr./Lord Freeze/Los Rayos Tapatios I y II
5. Gronda XXX/Rey Bucanero/Sagrado vs. Apocalipsis/Dragon Rojo/Polvora

MANTYZ PRODUCCIONES

12/1 – Arena Cuautepec
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Mascara Dorada & Shocker vs. Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto)
5. Mascara contra Caballera: Sky Dragon vs. Electroman

MONTERREY

12/15 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. Atomo/Rey Imagen/Shakira vs. Destructor/Solovino/Angel Especial
2. FILL Middleweight Title: Demonio del Caribe (c) vs. Cats
3. Orlando Santa Cruz/Silver Star/Vaquero Romo vs. Desafio/Gato Fantasma/Principe de Oro
4. 3 Way Dance: Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Orquidea Negra vs. Bello Rubi
5. Aero Star & Super Fly vs. Corazon de Barrio & Hator
6. Cibernetico & Jack Evans vs. Escoria & Ozz

PROMOCIONES CONTRERAS

12/8 – Iglesia de los Pirules de Neza
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Mascara Divina/Shocker/Super Brazo/Zertico vs. Colombiano/Espectro Jr./Miserable/Ricky Ricon

PROMOCIONES HUMO

11/30 – Auditorio del Pueblo de Durango
1. Crazy Mause & Gran Chuy vs. Aero Kid & Kid Durango
2. 3 Way Dance: Princesa Guerrera vs. Sahori vs. Sadica
3. Lobo del Aire/Lobo Oriental/Rey Angel vs. Dark Saint/Halcon Suriano Jr./Stukita
4. WWA Trios Titles: La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera) (c) vs. Fulgore I/Rey Templario/Siniestro
5. Dr. Wagner Jr./El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) vs. Tony Rivera/Scorpio Jr./X-Fly/Zumbido

PROMOCIONES MEJIA

12/7 – Cancha de Futbol Rapido Ezequiel Montes de Queretaro
1. 3 Way Dance: Elixir vs. The Criminal vs. Black Hunter
2. Triangular de Tercias: Kid Jaguar/Las Medics I y III vs. Avenger/Capricornio Extreme/Extreme Boy vs. Kid Star/Kraken/Pandita Jr.
3. Torneo de Parejas – Participants: Arkanos & Shadow/DJ Master & Laserado/America & Pantera/Ojo de Halcon & Ojo de Halcon Jr./Halcon Dos Mil & Pantera Gris/Croyer & Electro Boy
4. Dinamic Black/Freelance/Fresero Jr./Mascara Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr./Loco Max/Muerte Negra/Micke Segura
5. Cerebro Negro/El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) vs. Fantasma de la Opera/Tony Rivera/X-Fly/Zumbido

PROMOTORA EVOLUCION

12/8 – Arena Pinkusky de Campeche
1. ?
2. Campeche Tag Titles: Salvaje Rojo & Snow Metal (c) vs. Dr. Blood & Lobo Siberano
3. Cuadrangular de la Muerte: Sahori vs. Guerrera Negra vs. Kamillon vs. La Hiedra
4. Triangular de la Muerte: Asesino Negro Jr. vs. TJ Boy vs. Drakull
5. Gronda XXX/Rey Viznur/Saeta del Ring vs. Black Warrior/Mecanico Infernal/Sadico

REVOLUCIONADO LA LUCHA LIBRE PIEDADENSE

12/8 – Explanada de la Feria de La Piedad
1. Angel Galactico & Dragon Plateado vs. Craker & 5th Dimension
2. Ayax/Guerrero Dragon/Halcon Azteca vs. Fuerza K9/Fuerza K9 1/Fuerza K9 Jr.
3. Ultimo Halcon & Winner Boy vs. Black Evil & Dimension Jr.
4. Energy/Orion/Rey Latino vs. Dargus/Ridex/Vengador
5. Lumberjack Match: Relampago vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan vs. Decnis vs. Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Septimo Dragon

RUDOS NEZA

12/7 – Mercado Las Aguilas de Neza
1. Centinela & Imperio Negro vs. Corcel Infernal & Misterio
2. Lightning Match: Rayo Star vs. Toxin Boy
3. Tables/Ladders/Chairs Match por el IWL Internet Title: Perico (c) vs. Andy Boy vs. Arceus vs. ATM One vs. Belial vs. Ciclon Black vs. Fly Star vs. Fly Warrior
4. Triangular de Parejas por el IWL Tag Titles: Dinamic Black & Fresero Jr. (c) vs. Arkanos & Kilvan vs. Shadow & Yoruba
5. Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett) vs. ATM (ATM/ATM Gold/ATM Silver)
6. Mascara Dorada & Valiente vs. Ares & Ultimo Vampiro

TODOS X TODOS

11/30 – Gimnasio Juan de la Barrera del Distrito Federal
1. Lady Apache vs. Rossy Moreno
2. Negro Navarro vs. Heddi Karaoui
3. Cuadrangular de la Muerte: Angel Blanco Jr. & Horus vs. Cien Caras Jr. & Mascara Ano Dos Mil vs. Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Los Villanos III y IV
4. 3 Way Dance: L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Hijo del Solitario

UNIVERSAL WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT

11/30 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Aereo & Astral vs. Demus 3:16 & Pierrothito
2. Dalys la Caribena & Estrellita vs. Princesa Blanca & Tiffany
3. Dinamic Black/Flyer/Golden Magic vs. Canis Lupis/Centvrion/Freelance
4. Mascara Dorada/Titan/Triton vs. Euforia/Puma King/Tiger
5. Brazo de Plata/Maximo/Rush vs. La Peste Negra (Felino/Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla)

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

INDEPENDENT

11/29 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Chessman & Silver King

SHOW EN VIVO ENTERTAINMENT

12/6 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. Kanalla & Pit Bull vs. Dementor & TG Power
2. Camaleon de Oro/Venum Black Jr./Rubi Gardenia vs. King Azteca/Shamu/Diamantina
3. Mascarita Sagrada & Tzuki vs. Pentagoncito Black & Piratita Morgan
4. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Solitario
5. Mascara contra Caballera: Hijo del Santo vs. Super Parka

UNITED STATES

LUCHA LIBRE MWF

12/7 – East Los Angeles Recreation Center in East Los Angeles, California
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. The Kiss/The Kiss Jr./Super Parka vs. La Furia/The Punisher/Super Maquina Jr.

MUCHA LUCHA ATLANTA

12/15 – Santa Fe Mall in Duluth, Georgia
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascara Dorada vs. Cassandro
4. Extreme Tiger & Hijo del Rey Misterio vs. Dragon Rojo & Niebla Roja

UNION INDEPENDENT PRO WRESTLING

12/8 – East Los Angeles Boys & Girls Club in East Los Angeles, California
1. Lestat/Mariachi Loco/Misterioso vs. Freddy Hellmuth/OG Playboy/Thunderwolf
2. 4 Way Dance: Blood Eagle vs. Durango Kid vs. Shamu Jr. vs. Luchador Sorpresa
3. Joey Kaos & Super Natural vs. Sean Black & Hijo del Canek
4. Phoenix Star & Zokre vs. Damian 666 & Bestia 666
5. Amazing Jr./Bionico/Extreme Tiger vs. Latigo Blanco/Lil’ Cholo/Bobby Rios

Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

Will Spike TV renew Impact Wrestling's contract?

Loading ... Loading ...

Are you a WWE Network subscriber?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Scott Hall be inducted into the GERWECK.NET hall of fame?

Loading ... Loading ...