Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 11/6‏



NOTICIAS

Alberto del Rio tweeted yesterday that he would be wrestling on one of his father Dos Caras’ retirement shows in Mexico next February with permission from the WWE.

RESULTADOS

EMLL 11/4 – Arena Puebla
1. Meyer & Tigre Rojo beat Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr. by DQ when Guerrero fouled Tigre.
2. Asturiano/Leono/Robin defeated Fuerza Chicana/Inquisidor/Siki Osama Jr.
3. CMLL Femenil Title: Marcela beat Dalys la Caribena to retain her title.
4. Brazo de Plata & Maximo defeated Felino & Puma King
5. Relevos Increibles: Shocker/Damian el Terrible/Negro Casas beat La Mascara/Rush/Vangelis when Negro pinned Rush after Shocker fouled him. Negro condemned Shocker fouling Rush afterwards which started a brawl between them that Rush would soon join in on and it was announced there would be a 3 way match between them. Rush and a fan got into an altercation afterwards with Rush shoving him.
6. La Sombra defeated Volador Jr.

EMLL 11/5 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Los Hippies (Martin y Tony Escobedo) beat Evola & Sadico
2. Guerrero Negro Jr./Inquisidor/Super Comando defeated Black Metal/Esfinge/Leo
3. Dalys la Caribena/Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei beat Lady Afrodita/Luna Magica/Silueta
4. Angel de Oro/Atlantis/Blue Panther defeated Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion)
5. La Mascara/Rush/Shocker beat La Maquina de la Destruccion (Damian el Terrible/Tama Tonga/Vangelis) with Rush going over Terrible and challenged him to a shot at his CMLL Heavyweight Title for next week afterwards.

EMLL 11/5 – Arena Mexico
1. Bengala & Camaleon beat El Cholo & Espanto Jr.
2. Arkangel de la Muerte/Hooligan/Nitro defeated Oro Jr./Pegasso/Soberano
3. Estrellita/Goya Kong/Marcela beat Amapola/La Comandante/Tiffany by DQ due to excessive violence from Amapola on Marcela.
4. Lightning Match: Triton defeated Bobby Zavala by DQ after a foule.
5. Brazo de Plata/Maximo/Thunder beat Averno/Ephesto/Shigeo Okumura
6. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Titan defeated Mr. Aguila/Namajague/Mr. Niebla by DQ when Niebla ripped off Mistico’s mask.

Independent 11/3 – Arena Neza
1. Kaiser Dragon & Vendeval beat Angel Misterioso & Atomic Fly
2. Angel del Amor/Los Hermanos Muerte I y II defeated Dr. Karonte/Redentor/Super Colt
3. El Barbaro/Maldito Jr./Super Brazo beat Arkanos/Dinamic Black/Rey Lobo when Brazo fouled and pinned Lobo.
4. Puma King/Micke Segura/Tiger defeated Angel de Oro/Black Scorpio/Neza Kid
5. La Avalancha Alvarado (Brazo de Plata/La Mascara/Maximo) beat Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla/Rey Escorpion

Independent 11/3 – Arena Pavilion del Norte de Saltillo (Referee Paco Nino Benefit Show)
1. Boy Rocker/King Rap/Tempestad beat Destino/Eskalibur/Pajaro Azteca
2. Eclipse el Guerrero/Guerrero Negro II/Hijo del Guerrero Negro defeated Lince de Oro/Tormento Negro/Zorro Galactico
3. Super Libre: Dragon Oriental beat Black Spartan
4. Halcon de Oro/Psicosis/Super Boy defeated Piloto Dos Mil/Rey Astral/Zorro Plateado
5. Espectro Jr./Kikapoo Jr./El Satanico beat Diamante Azul/Espartaco/Green Demon
6. Atlantis/Blue Panther/Ultimo Guerrero defeated Black Terry/Negro Navarro/Solar I with Atlantis using an Atlantida on Navarro.

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

11/15 – Auditorio Jose Maria Arteaga de Queretaro (TV taping)
1. Jennifer Blake/Fabi Apache/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mari Apache/Taya Valkyrie/Black Mamba
2. Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy/Joe Lider/Nino Hamburguesa) vs. La Anarquia (Eterno/Juventud Guerrera/Steve Pain)
3. Australian Suicide/Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Daga/Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Pentagon Jr.
4. Blue Demon Jr./Electroshock/El Mesias vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Fantasma/Hijo del Texano/Silver King)
5. Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/Fenix vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu)

CHILANGA MASK

11/17 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Psycho Kid vs. Karma
2. Silueta vs. Reyna Isis
3. 5 Way Dance: Aero Boy vs. Astro Rey Jr. vs. Titan vs. Latin Dragon vs. Magnifico
4. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Rey Cometa vs. Impulso
5. Belial vs. Ricky Marvin
6. Parejas Increibles: Cerebro Negro & Trauma I vs. Dr. Cerebro & Trauma II
7. Arkangel de la Muerte vs. Jeque
8. Solar I vs. Black Terry
9. Negro Navarro vs. Valiente

DESASTRE TOTAL ULTRAVIOLENTO

11/9 – Arena Xalapa
1. ?
2. 3 Way Dance: Jhonki & Zuzu Divine vs. Corey & JC Maclean & Keira & Luchador Sorpresa
3. Scramble Match – Participants: Angel del Misterio/Artikus/Drastick Boy/Kaleth/Lanceloth/Rey Celestial
4. Crazy Boy/Perro Mocho/Chica Yeye vs. Kalibus/Slayer Pack/Luchador Sorpresa
5. Triangular de Parejas: Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs. Black Fire & Ovett vs. Ciclope & Miedo Extremo
6. Caballera contra Caballera: Joe Lider vs. Angel o Demonio

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

11/8 – Arena Mexico
1. Astral & Bam Bam vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito
2. Goya Kong/Luna Magica/Silueta vs. Dalys la Caribena/Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei
3. Angel de Oro/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. La Dinastia Casas (Felino/Puma King/Tiger)
4. Lightning Match: Maximo vs. Rey Escorpion
5. Atlantis/Shocker/La Sombra vs. Euforia/Negro Casas/Ultimo Guerrero
6. CMLL Tag Titles: La Mascara & Rush (c) vs. Damian el Terrible & Tama Tonga

11/10 – Arena Coliseo
1. Aereo & Stukita vs. Pequeno Violencia & Universito Dos Mil
2. Magnus/Metatron/Starman vs. Camorra/Cancerbero/Raziel
3. Fuego/Rey Cometa/Stuka Jr. vs. Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Sangre Azteca
4. Lightning Match: Delta vs. Misterioso II
5. Atlantis/Blue Panther/Brazo de Plata vs. Niebla Roja/Pierroth/Tama Tonga
6. Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. Gran Guerrero/Mr. Niebla/Ultimo Guerrero

11/10 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Explosivo & Indigo vs. Satara & El Tapatio
2. Halcon de Plata/Hijo del Javier Cruz/El Idolo vs. Angel del Mal/Jocker/El Yaqui
3. Esfinge/Leo/Virgo vs. Espectrum/Mr. Trueno/Rey Trueno
4. Black Metal/Sagrado/Titan vs. Psicosis/Rafaga/Vangelis
5. La Sombra vs. Euforia

11/11 – Arena Puebla
1. Meyer/Tigre Rojo/Tigre Rojo Jr. vs. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando)/Inquisidor
2. Metatron/Starman/Super Halcon Jr. vs. Camorra/Siki Osama/Toro Bill Jr.
3. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Stuka Jr. vs. Misterioso II/Virus/Bobby Zavala
4. Blue Panther/Diamante Azul/La Sombra vs. Mr. Niebla/Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto)
5. 3 Way Dance: Rush vs. Shocker vs. Negro Casas

11/12 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Sky Kid & Smaker vs. Exterminador & Malefico
2. Astral/Electrico/Shockercito vs. Mercurio/Nitrito/Pequeno Olimpico
3. Fuego/Pegasso/Sagrado vs. Sangre Azteca/Virus/Bobby Zavala
4. Atlantis/La Sombra/Titan vs. Los Guerreos Laguneros (Euforia/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero)
5. CMLL Heavyweight Title: Damian el Terrible (c) vs. Rush

11/12 – Arena Mexico
1. Metatron & Sensei vs. Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.
2. Bam Bam/Mini Fantasy/Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Violencia/Pequeno Warrior/Pierrothito
3. Estrellita/Goya Kong/Marcela vs. Amapola/Princesa Blanca/La Seductora
4. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Raziel
5. Angel de Oro/Brazo de Plata/Thunder vs. Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion)
6. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente vs. Kraneo/Olimpico/Volador Jr.

FEDERACION UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

11/8 – Lienzo Charro Constituyentes del Distrito Federal
1. 3 Way Dance: Charly Madrid vs. Rider vs. Sucesor
2. Angel del Amor & Marabunta Jr. vs. Meiden & Tanque Infernal
3. Angelico/Atomic Boy/Nino Hamburguesa vs. Devil Rocker/Loco Max/Soul Rocker
4. Alebrije II/Octagon/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Escoria/Espiritu/Pirata Morgan

FUSION SPORTS MEXICO

11/10 – Arena Fusion
1. ?
2. ??
3. Belial & Kronos vs. Terremoto & Tornado
4. Drako & Alex Segura vs. Ancla & Corsario Negro
5. Jack Evans & Lolita vs. Pentagon Jr. & Taya Valkyrie

INDEPENDENT

11/9 – Arena Coliseo Corona de Durango
1. Guerrero Mixteco Jr. vs. Seminarista
2. Monje de la Muerte & Rey Fobia vs. Fuego Jr. & Imperio Negro
3. Arana del Futuro/Gran Kalifa/Super Punk vs. Arabe/Mr. Guerrero Jr./Tackle
4. Diamante & Tun Tun vs. Euforia & Piloto Negro

11/10 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Belial/Fulgore I/Terremoto/Toscano I vs. Angel Celestial/Aramis/Epidemia/Ztizan
2. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Ares & Impulso vs. Mr. Leo & Metaleon vs. Incorregible & Mino vs. Ojo de Tigre Jr. & Wotan
3. Huracan Ramirez/Hijo del Huracan Ramirez/Ultraman vs. Espectro Jr./Jaque Mate/Jaque Mate Jr.
4. Black Terry vs. Black Warrior
5. Por el Campeonato UWF: Shu el Guerrero (c) vs. Negro Navarro

11/12 – Auditorio San Damian de San Martin Texmelucan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mini Kraneo/Mini Rey Cometa/La Parkita vs. Mini Policeman/Mini Rey Infierno/Pequeno Psicosis
4. Estrellita Magica & Lady Afrodita vs. Aztrik & Tiffany
5. Angel Boy/Mascara Sagrada/Maximo vs. Black Histeria/Mr. Niebla/Psicosis

11/14 – Auditorio Municipal de Chilapa
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Fabi Apache/Octagoncito/X vs. Pentagon Jr./Sexy Lady/Mini Charly Manson
5. Drago/Fenix/La Parka Jr. vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)

11/19 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. ?
2. Centvrion & Charly Madrid vs. Blazer & Violencia Jr.
3. Lumberjacks with straps Match: Fenix/Lolita/Mascarita Divina vs. Pentagon Jr./Sexy Lady/Mini Charly Manson
4. 3 Way Bull Terrier Match: Electroshock vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. vs. Silver King
5. Relevos Increibles: Monster Clown/La Parka Jr./Chessman vs. Murder Clown/Psycho Clown/Hijo del Texano

11/21 – Gimnasio Agustin Millan de Toluca
1. ?
2. ??
3. Fabi Apache & Lolita vs. Mari Apache & Sexy Lady
4. Argenis/Drago/Super Fly vs. Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu
5. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr. vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Silver King

11/25 – Explanada Municipal Santa Catarina de Tlatenpan
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. La Jarochita & Lolita vs. La Hechicera & Sexy Lady
5. Drago & La Parka Jr. vs. Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador

11/29 – Palenque de Gallos de la Feria de Comitan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascarita Sagrada/Octagoncito/Mr. Sombra vs. Harahel/Mini Chessman/Mini Psicosis
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Aero Star/La Parka Jr./Luchador Sorpresa vs. Argos/Capitan Furia/Hijo del Texano

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

11/7 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Sky Angel vs. Zurdog
2. Alfa/Hip Hop Man/Omega vs. Arana de Plata/Atomic Star/Electro Boy
3. Dragon Celestial/Mr. Leo/Seiya vs. Douki/Los Fulgores I y II
4. Chico Che/Golden Magic/Relampago vs. Canis Lupis/Imposible/Saruman
5. Dr. Cerebro/Toscano/Veneno vs. Alan Extreme/Eterno/X-Fly

INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

11/16 – Arena Neza
1. Centinela/Kid Jaguar/Medics III/Quimico Jr. vs. Arceus/Fly Metalik/Fly Star/Fly Warrior
2. Babel/Corcel/Medics I vs. Black Shabat/Halcon Dos Mil/Orozz
3. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Arkanos & Sombra Black vs. ATM Silver & ATM Super vs. Decnis & Dinamic Black vs. Leon Rojo & Perico
4. Super Libre: El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) vs. La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera)
5. Steel Cage Match where the loser must get shaved or unmasked – Participants: Aero Boy/Angel o Demonio/Freelance/Ovett/Tony Rivera/Micke Segura/Violento Jack/Zumbido

INVASION RCH (one of my new favorite promotions)

11/10 – Rodeo Santa Fe de Tlanepantla
1. Anime & Star Fire vs. Crazy Star & Ludark Shaitan
2. Dinamic Black & Freelance vs. Comando Negro & Impulso
3. Puma King & Tiger vs. Eterno & Luchador Sorpresa vs. Las Traumas I y II
4. Blue Panther & Maximo vs. Villano IV & Cassandro
5. Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & L.A. Par-K

LEGEND PRODUCCIONES

11/16 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Centella Oriental & Seiya vs. Striker & Tanathor
2. Cerebro Negro/Freelance/Yakuza vs. Dr. Cerebro/Sadico/Micke Segura
3. Baby Star/Dark Angel/Kairi Hojo vs. Keira/Mystique/Star Fire
4. Cuadrangular de Parejas por el AULL Tag Titles: Chucho el Roto & Iron Love (c) vs. Romano Garcia & Rocky Santana vs. AK-47 & 911 vs. Las Traumas I y II
5. Dos Caras Retirement Series – Match 1: La Familia Mascaras (Dos Caras/Hijo del Dos Caras/Sicodelico/Sicodelico Jr.) vs. Canek/Negro Navarro/Scorpio Jr./Villano IV

MONTERREY

11/17 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. 3 Way Dance: Orquidea Negra vs. Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Exotico Sorpresa
5. Corazon de Barrio & Hator vs. Argos & Hijo del Texano
6. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Daga vs. Escoria & Ozz

PROMOCIONES DINASTIA MORENO

11/17 – Arena Azteca Budokan de Neza (52nd Anniversary Show)
1. Extreme Boy & Hijo del Lobo Asesino vs. Impulso Metalico & Vagabundo Jr.
2. Torneo Cibernetico – Participants: Alfa/Galeon/Hell Boy/King Dragon/Latino/Monje Maldito/Rayo Star/Shaman Jr./Skyman/Rey Tribal
3. Elimination Match por la Copa 52nd Anniversario – Participants: Blemur/Diablo Azteca/Jhon Terry/Kid Lagarde/Brazo Mosther/Espiral Negro/Estrella del Futuro/Super Toby/La Furia/Kid Jaguar/Shaman/Soldado Diabolico/Wolf Killer
4. Angelito/Mini Cibernetico/Mini Gronda/Mini Puma vs. Bracito de Oro/Coquitolores/Mini Alebrije/Mohicanito
5. Elimination Match: Guerrero Mixteco Jr./Puma/Rey Neza/Tropical/Comando Rivera/Golden Bull/King Jaguar/Shaolin/Cocolores/Demoledor/Vamper/Zodiaco Jr.
6. Steel Cage Match where the loser gets shaved or unmasked – Participants: Heddi Karaoui/Nimrod/Zumbi vs. La Dinastia Moreno (Cinthia/Esther/Rossy) vs. Los Exoticos (Aventurera/Cachetada/Miss Gaviota)
7. Los Guapos VIP (Decnis/Scorpio Jr./Zumbido) vs. Black Abyss/Histeria III/Psicosis III
8. Dr. Wagner III/Oriental/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Hijo del Lizmark/Hijo del Medico Asesino/Pirata Morgan

PROMOCIONES FUROR

11/17 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Aereo & Mini Fantasy vs. Nitrito & Pequeno Olimpico
2. Stigma & Oro Jr. vs. Disturbio & Bobby Zavala
3. IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Title: Canis Lupis (c) vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.
4. Blue Panther/Solar I/Super Astro vs. Black Terry/Negro Navarro/El Satanico (MATCH OF THE YEAR!!!!)
5. Marco Corleone/Rush/Valiente vs. Euforia/Mr. Niebla/Ultimo Guerrero

PROMOCIONES HUMO

11/30 – Auditorio del Pueblo de Durango
1. Crazy Mause & Gran Chuy vs. Aero Kid & Kid Durango
2. 3 Way Dance: Princesa Guerrera vs. Sahori vs. Sadica
3. Lobo del Aire/Lobo Oriental/Rey Angel vs. Dark Saint/Halcon Suriano Jr./Stukita
4. WWA Trios Titles: La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera) (c) vs. Fulgore I/Rey Templario/Siniestro
5. Dr. Wagner Jr./El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) vs. Tony Rivera/Scorpio Jr./X-Fly/Zumbido

PROMOCIONES JUBA

11/17 – Arena Juba de Reynosa
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Hijo del Santo vs. Blue Demon Jr.

PROMOCIONES JUNIORS

11/20 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi
1. Jennifer Blake & Fabi Apache vs. Mari Apache & Taya Valkyrie
2. Sexy Salazar vs. Chica Yeye
3. Aero Fly/Aero Star/Diablo Negro vs. Black Maravilla/Mini Maniaco/Steve Pain
4. Super Libre: Cuervo/Electroshock/Elegido vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)
5. El Mesias & La Parka Jr. vs. Hijo del Texano & Parka Negra

PROMOCIONES TRAGEDIAS (interesting name)

11/16 – Deportivo Pavon del Distrito Federal
1. Brazo de Oro Jr. & Robin vs. Demonio del Pantano & El Guerrillero
2. Dinamic Black/Flyer/Golden Magic vs. Canis Lupis/Centvrion/Freelance
3. Aramis/Goya Kong/Muneca de Plata vs. Estrellita/Princesa Sugei/Tiffany
4. Guerrero Maya Jr./La Mascara/Super Brazo vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
5. Brazo de Plata 36th Anniversary Match: Los Brazos (Oro/Plata/Platino) vs. Dragon Rojo/Mr. Niebla/Pierroth

TODOS X TODOS

11/30 – Gimnasio Juan de la Barrera del Distrito Federal
1. Lady Apache vs. Rossy Moreno
2. Negro Navarro vs. Heddi Karaoui
3. Cuadrangular de la Muerte: Angel Blanco Jr. & Horus vs. Cien Caras Jr. & Mascara Ano Dos Mil vs. Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Los Villanos III y IV
4. 4 Way Dance: Hijo del Santo vs. L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Hijo del Solitario

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

PROMOCIONES CHOLO

11/21 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. Latin American Tag Titles: Tony Casanova & Venum Black (c) vs. X-Torm & Zarco
4. Ruleta de la Muerte: Camaleon de Oro & Hijo del Lizmark vs. Super Kendo & Memo Velazquez vs. Espectro Jr. & El Pulpo vs. Septiembre Negro & Rubi Gardenia
5. Brazo de Oro/La Mascara/Mistico II vs. Morphosis/Oriental/Rey Escorpion

SHOW EN VIVO ENTERTAINMENT

12/6 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. Kanalla & Pit Bull vs. Dementor & TG Power
2. Camaleon de Oro/Venum Black Jr./Rubi Gardenia vs. King Azteca/Shamu/Diamantina
3. Mascarita Sagrada & Tzuki vs. Pentagoncito Black & Piratita Morgan
4. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Solitario
5. Mascara contra Caballera: Hijo del Santo vs. Super Parka

UNITED STATES

UNION INDEPENDENT PRO WRESTLING

11/10 – Boys & Girls Club in East Los Angeles, California
1. Sean Black & Bobby Rios vs. Freddy Hellmuth & Thunderwolf
2. #1 Contenders Match por el UIPW Tag Titles: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre) vs. Latigo Blanco & OG Playboy
3. Joey Kaos & Super Natural vs. Lestat & Mariachi Loco
4. Amazing Jr./Bionico/Durango Kid vs. Blood Eagle/D’Lux/Lil’ Cholo
5. Misterioso & La Sombra vs. Shamu Jr. & Volador Jr.

WORLD OF UNPREDICTABLE WRESTLING (Johnny Rodz’s promotion)

11/16 – La Boom in Queens, New York
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Marcela vs. Amapola
6. Coco Naranja & Skayde vs. Bufalo Azteca & Cassandro
7. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero



Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

Evolution reforms

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Would you like to see The Rock vs. Brock Lesnar at Wrestlemania 31?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Scott Hall be inducted into the GERWECK.NET hall of fame?

Loading ... Loading ...