Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 10/16‏



NOTICIAS

New Japan announced on Monday that Valiente would be coming over starting on 10/25 where he will be teaming up with BUSHI in the Super Juniors Tag Tournament which will run to 11/6.

RESULTADOS

DTU 10/14 – Arena Cuatro Caminos de Nuevo Laredo
1. ?
2. ??
3. Crazy King & La Hiedra beat Lacandon & Zuzu Divine
4. Fenix/Nino Hamburguesa/Lolita defeated Daga/Ultimo Gladiador/Sexy Lady
5. Los Poderosos (Hombre sin Miedo/Kendor Jr./Sobredosis) beat Black Fire/Dance Boy/Nino Hamburguesa
6. 5000 Thumbtacks Death Match: Ciclope defeated Aero Boy/Dement Xtreme/Miedo Extremo with fans throwing money in the ring afterwards in appreciation.
7. Electrified Ropes Death Match: Angel o Demonio & Ovett beat Crazy Boy & Joe Lider and Violento Jack & X-Fly

EMLL 10/14 – Arena Puebla
1. Fuerza Chicana & Toro Bill Jr. beat Guerrero Espacial & King Jaguar
2. Arkangel de la Muerte/Espiritu Maligno/Nitro defeated Leono/Millenium/Starman
3. Misterioso II/Shigeo Okumura/Bobby Zavala beat Pegasso/Rey Cometa/Sagrado
4. Angel de oro/Maximo/Rush defeated Kraneo/Tama Tonga/Vangelis
5. Mr. Niebla/Polvora/Rey Escorpion beat Mistico II/Titan/Valiente with Polvora & Scorp going over Mistico & Valiente then challenged them for a shot at their CMLL Trios Titles afterwards.

EMLL 10/15 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno beat Metatron & Virgo
2. Oro Jr./Sky Kid/Starman defeated Hijo del Signo/Rafaga/Sadico
3. Amapola/Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei beat Luna Magica/Marcela/Silueta
4. Kraneo/Olimpico/Psicosis defeated Brazo de Plata/Hijo del Fantasma/Sagrado
5. Atlantis/Blue Panther/Mistico II beat Rey Escorpion/Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto) by DQ when Averno fouled BP.

EMLL 10/15 – Arena Mexico
1. Akuma & Misterioso II beat Metalico & Molotov
2. Acero/Electrico/Mini Fantasy defeated Pequeno Olimpico/Pequeno Warrior/Pierrothito by DQ when Warrior fouled Fantasy.
3. Lightning Match: Bobby Zavala beat Pegasso
4. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Rey Cometa defeated Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Virus with Delta & Maya again beating the Japanese and challenged them for a shot at their Arena Coliseo Tag Titles afterwards.
5. Marco Corleone/Maximo/Thunder beat Euforia/Felino/Mr. Niebla
6. Mr. Aguila/Morphosis/Volador Jr. defeated Shocker/La Sombra/Titan and yes Aguila actually showed up.

Independent 10/14 – Domo de la Feria de Leon
1. ?
2. Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito defeated Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3. Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata beat Mari Apache & Polvo de Estrellas
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) defeated The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Electroshock/Octagon/La Parka Jr. beat Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr./Silver King

Promociones RAMS 10/13 – Centro de Convenciones Teatro Alvaro Carrillo de Oaxaca
1. Chapulin & Mastin III beat Brazo de la Jungla & Cyborg
2. Aero Star/Argenis/Fiero defeated Los Exoticos (Black Mamba/Luz Clarita/Yuriko)
3. Chokma & Furia Poblana beat Consentido & El Practicante
4. Elegido & Toscano defeated Argos & Daga
5. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Hijo del Texano beat Cibernetico & Drago

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

10/18 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla (Heroes Inmortales)
1. Elegido/Fabi Apache/Octagoncito/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Cuervo/Mari Apache/Mini Abismo Negro/Black Mamba
2. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block A: Axel vs. Blue Demon Jr. vs. Octagon vs. Daga
3. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block B: Fenix vs. El Mesias vs. Monster Clown vs. Silver King
4. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block C: Cibernetico vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. vs. Chessman vs. Psicosis
5. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block D: Electroshock vs. La Parka Jr. vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. vs. Parka Negra
6. 4 Way Dance por el AAA Tag Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider (c) vs. Aero Star & Drago vs. Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Escoria & Espiritu
7. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Finals:
8. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: Psycho Clown (c) vs. Hijo del Texano

CHILANGA MASK

11/17 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. 5 Way Dance: Aero Boy vs. Astro Rey Jr. vs. Titan vs. Latin Dragon vs. Magnifico
2. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Rey Cometa vs. Impulso
3. Belial vs. Ricky Marvin
4. Solar I vs. Black Terry
5. Negro Navarro vs. Valiente

DESASTRE TOTAL ULTRAVIOLENTO

10/25 – Unidad Deportiva de Fortin
1. Jhonky/Optimus/Zuzu Divine vs. Gran Prix/Pajaro Madrugador/JC Maclean
2. 3 Way Dance: Black Baby vs. Rex Estampida vs. Sepultura
3. Triangular de Parejas: Artikus & Lanceloth vs. Kalibus & Principe Haru vs. Baby Star & Sangre Nueva
4. Triangular de Parejas: Kaleth & Slayer Pack vs. Angel del Futuro & Crazy Star vs. Destroyer & Spider Boy
5. Thumbtacks Death Match: Black Fire & Drastick Boy vs. Miedo Extremo & Pequeno Cobra vs. Angel del Misterio & Jinzo
6. Ultraviolent Death Match: Crazy Boy vs. X-Fly vs. Angel o Demonio vs. Ciclope vs. Dement Xtreme

10/26 – Arena Xalapa
1. Jhonky & Optimus vs. Gran Prix & Pajaro Madrugador
2. 3 Way Dance: Black Baby vs. Rex Estampida vs. Sepultura
3. Triangular de Parejas: Artikus & Lanceloth vs. Kalibus & Principe Haru vs. X
4. Miedo Extremo & Slayer Pack vs. Angel del Futuro & Crazy Star
5. Scramble Match – Participants: Angel del Misterio/Ferrari Jr./Hacker/Jinzo/Kaleth/Pequeno Cobra
6. Thumbtacks Death Match: Drastick Boy vs. Perro Mocho Jr. vs. Black Fire
7. Ultraviolent Death Match: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Angel o Demonio & X-Fly vs. Ciclope & Dement Xtreme

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

10/18 – Arena Mexico
1. Diamante/Fuego/Triton vs. Misterioso II/Puma King/Sangre Azteca
2. Angel de Oro/Maximo/Stuka Jr. vs. La Maquina de la Destruccion (Damian el Terrible/Tiger/Vangelis)
3. CMLL Femenil Title: Marcela (c) vs. Dalis la Caribena
4. Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Gran Guerrero/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero0
5. Caballera contra Caballera – Super Libre Plus Rules: Brazo de Plata vs. Rey Escorpion
6. CMLL Tag Titles: Rey Bucanero & Tama Tonga (c) vs. La Mascara & Rush

10/20 – Arena Coliseo
1. Astral & Stukita vs. Nitrito & Universito Dos Mil
2. Metatron/Soberano/Stigma vs. Camorra/Espanto Jr./Guerrero Negro Jr.
3. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Rey Cometa vs. Hooligan/Namajague/Bobby Zavala
4. Atlantis/Marco Corleone/Thunder vs. Misterioso II/Mr. Niebla/Pierroth
5. Valiente vs. Ultimo Guerrero
6. La Mascara/Shocker/La Sombra vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

10/20 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Explosivo & Indigo vs. Relampago Azul & El Tapatio
2. Los Hippies (Martin y Tony Escobedo) vs. Angel del Mal & Demonio Rojo
3. Leon Blanco/Metatron/Virgo vs. Acertijo/Infierno/Magnum
4. Fuego/El Gallo/Triton vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Exterminador/Malefico
5. Revancha Match: Rush & Titan vs. Rey Bucanero & Tama Tonga

10/22 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. El Divino & El Idolo vs. Demonio Maya & Evola
2. Black Metal/Esfinge/Leo vs. Espectrum/Hooligan/Nitro
3. El Gallo/Smaker/Triton vs. La Dinastia Casas (Felino/Puma King/Tiger)
4. Blue Panther & Shocker vs. Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto)
5. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/La Sombra vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)

10/22 – Arena Mexico
1. Metatron & Robin vs. Disturbio & Zayco
2. Aereo/Bam Bam/Mini Fantasy vs. Mercurio/Pequeno Warrior/Pierrothito
3. Diamante/Fuego/Sagrado vs. Namajague/Sangre Azteca/Virus
4. Lightning Match: Hijo del Fantasma vs. Misterioso II
5. Los Reyes de la Atlantida (Atlantis/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr.) vs. Dragon Rojo/Rey Escorpion/Vangelis
6. Brazo de Plata/Titan/Valiente vs. Mr. Aguila/Kraneo/Volador Jr.

FEDERACION UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

10/19 – Arena Lopez Mateos (Anibal Tribute Show)
1. ?
2. Gatito Eveready/Octagoncito/La Parkita vs. Espectrito/Mini Cibernetico/Mini Sangre Chicana
3. Puma King & Tiger vs. Decnis & Scorpio Jr.
4. El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) vs. Los Payasos Tricolor (Coco Azul/Coco Rojo/Coco Verde)
5. Huracan Ramirez/Solar I/Super Astro vs. Black Terry/Hijo del Diablo/Shu el Guerrero
6. Hijo del Anibal/Hijo del Mascara Sagrada/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Cien Caras Jr./Hijo del Lizmark/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.

10/25 – Lienzo Charro Constituyentes del Distrito Federal
1. Akela & Mascarita Sagrada vs. Luzbel Jr. & Mini Chessman
2. Charly Madrid/Marabunta Jr./Lolita vs. Maiden/Rider/La Jarochita
3. Argenis/Jack Evans/Nemesis vs. Decnis/Loco Max/Scorpio Jr.
4. Dr. Wagner III/Hijo del Anibal/Tinieblas Jr. vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)

HURON PROMOCIONES

10/26 – Salon Morokos de Nogales
1. Jako Jr. & Luz y Sombra vs. Cachorro Cortez & Simigamy
2. Destroyer & Red Power Jr. vs. Dark Iron & Scare Face
3. Aztec/Principe Asgard/Yako vs. Willy Cortez Jr./Impacto Jr./Rey Maligno
4. Destello/Hijo del Santo/Huron Jr. vs. Mocho Cota/Tigre Cota/X-Truendo

INDEPENDENT

10/17 – Auditorio Mundo Nuevo de Matamoros
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Diamante Azul/Stuka Jr./Titan vs. Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Rey Escorpion
5. Angel de Oro/Hijo del Fantasma/Valiente vs. Felino/Mr. Niebla/Psicosis
6. Relevos Increibles: Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero vs. La Sombra & Volador Jr.

10/19 – Cancha de Basquetbol de San Miguel Teotongo
1. ?
2. Alastorm/Atomo/Kalim Black/Rayo de Luna vs. Black Duku/El Coyote/M-1/Rencor Boricua
3. Angel Jr./Caricia/Sexy Primavera vs. Arlekin/Espectro Jr./Lobo Blanco
4. Manos de Seda/Payaso de Bronce/La Parkita vs. Andromedos/Erodes/Mini Cibernetico
5. Hijo del Canek/Oriental/Lady Apache vs. Black Abyss/Monsther/Esther Moreno

10/19 – Gimnasio del Valle de Pachuca
1. Galaxy Man & Rebeldia vs. Custodio de la Muerte & Gato Tenton
2. Rango II & Shuriken vs. Kulikitaka & Roco Vann Jr.
3. Chica Bacteria & La Yuca vs. La Gatubela & Princesa Mexica
4. Accion/Drastico/Hijo del Huracan Ramirez vs. El Capo/Hijo del Villano III/Villano III Jr.
5. Campesino del Valle/Huracan Ramirez/Villano III vs. Los Hermanos Dinamita (Cien Caras/Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Universo Dos Mil)

10/19 – Palacio de los Deportes de Villahermosa
1. ?
2. ??
3. Enigma/Guerrero Mixteco/Guerrero Mixteco Jr./Tribal vs. Crossman/Cirujano del Ring/Danes Jr./Wolverine
4. Ave de Fuego/Principe Orion/Pasion Kristal vs. Forajido/Black Mamba/Diva Salvaje
5. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Lucero Jr. & Fabi Apache vs. Pequeno Maya & La Jarochita vs. Lucero Mortal & Taya Valkyrie vs. Lince & Sexy Lady
6. Coloso/Fenix/La Parka Jr. vs. Capitan Furia/Chessman/Pentagon Jr.

10/19 – Palenque de la Feria de Texcoco
1. ?
2. ??
3. Dinastia & La Parkita vs. Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
4. Argenis & Lolita vs. La Hechicera & X
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Devil Rocker/Ultimo Gladiador/Uro Rocker

10/20 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco (16th Anniversary Show)
1. Angel Destructor/Clarck/Silver Can vs. Aptiel/Black Danger/MK Tozco
2. Mascara contra Mascara: Teseo vs. Ciclon Infernal
3. Aeronix/Golden Cat/Locki/Morvius vs. Chicago Rush/Nekir/Rey Justicia/SWAT
4. Aramis/Ukkonen/Ztizan vs. Puma King/Tiger/Virus
5. Guerrero Maya Jr./Iron Love/Judas el Traidor/Magnifico vs. Damian el Terrible/La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
6. Atlantis & Negro Navarro vs. Blue Panther & Ultimo Guerrero

10/20 – Cancha de Usos Multiples de Samula
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Fabi Apache & La Jarochita vs. Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie
5. Fenix/Black Mamba/Pasion Kristal vs. Machine Rocker/Pentagon Jr./Soul Rocker

10/20 – Unidad Deportiva de Amecameca
1. ?
2. ??
3. 3 Way Dance: El Guapito vs. El Gallito Feliz vs. Chamuel
4. Big Mama & Paloma Rouse vs. Black Fury & Skadylu
5. Los Brazos (Oro/Platino/Super) vs. Los Payasos Tricolor (Coco Azul/Coco Blanco/Coco Rojo)
6. Angel de Oro & Guerrero Maya Jr. vs. Scorpio Jr. & Vangelis

10/27 – Unidad Deportiva de Ixtapaluca
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Fabi Apache & Pasion Kristal vs. Mari Apache & Nygma
5. Electroshock & La Parka Jr. vs. Cuervo & Escoria

11/10 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Belial/Fulgore I/Terremoto/Toscano I vs. Angel Celestial/Aramis/Epidemia/Ztizan
2. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Ares & Impulso vs. Mr. Leo & Metaleon vs. Incorregible & Mino vs. Ojo de Tigre Jr. & Wotan
3. Huracan Ramirez/Hijo del Huracan Ramirez/Ultraman vs. Espectro Jr./Jaque Mate/Jaque Mate Jr.
4. Black Terry vs. Black Warrior
5. Por el Campeonato UWF: Shu el Guerrero (c) vs. Negro Navarro

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

11/3 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Mini Multifacetico & Voladorcito vs. Bracito de Plata & Mini Canis Lupis
2. Dragon Celestial/Fulgore I/Imposible vs. Ciclon Black/Guerrero Mixteco/Karate Kid
3. Dr. Cerebro/Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Trauma I vs. Decnis/Apolo Estrada Jr./Fuerza Guerrera
4. Caballera contra Caballera: Tony Rivera vs. Bombero Infernal
5. El Castillo del Terror (Steel Cage Match) where the loser must unmask – Participants: Alan Extreme/Canis Lupis/Carta Brava Jr./Centvrion/Golden Magic/911/Picudo Jr./Pirata Morgan Jr./Relampago/Trauma II

INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

11/5 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Gotita de Plata/Jhonky/Kid Jaguar vs. Aspid/Medics I/Sacristan del Diablo
2. Triangular de Atomicos: Arceus/Fly Metalik/Fly Warrior/Flyer vs. ATM (ATM/ATM 1/ATM Gold/ATM Silver) vs. Arkanos/Medics III/Quimico/Shadow
3. IWL Atomicos Titles: Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett/Perico) (c) vs. Aero Boy/Dement Xtreme/Hormiga/Violento Jack
4. IWL Tag Titles: Ultimo Gladiador & Ultimo Vampiro (c) vs. Dinamic Black & Fresero Jr.
5. Steel Cage Match where the loser must get shaved or unmasked – Participants: Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera/Freelance/Halcon Dos Mil/Loco Max/Ninja de Fuego/Pantera I/Tony Rivera/Micke Segura/Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton/Zumbido

INVASION RCH

10/17 – Arena Naucalpan
1. 5 Way Dance por la Copa RCH Junior – Participants: Atomic Star/Aviador/Electro Boy/Emperador Azteca/Latigo
2. 4 Way Dance: Centvrion vs. Mr. Leo vs. Alan Extreme vs. Fulgore I
3. Fabi Apache & Lolita vs. Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie
4. Lucky Boy/Nino Hamburguesa/Nino de Ebano vs. Carta Brava Jr./Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Steve Pain
5. Drago/Jack Evans/Fenix vs. Eterno/Pentagon Jr./Ultimo Gladiador
6. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Perro Aguayo Jr./Hijo del Texano/Psicosis Original

LEGEND PRODUCCIONES

11/16 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Hakoon & Seiya vs. Euro & Olimpus
2. Cerebro Negro/Freelance/Yakuza vs. Dr. Cerebro/Sadico/Micke Segura
3. Baby Star/Dark Angel/Kairi Hojo vs. X
4. Hijo del Dos Caras & Sicodelico Jr. vs. Las Traumas I y II
5. Dos Caras Retirement Series – Match 1: Los Hermanos Mascaras (Dos Caras/Mil Mascaras/Sicodelico) vs. Canek/Negro Navarro/Scorpio Jr.

MANTIZ PRODUCCIONES

10/19 – Arena Cuautepec
1. Serpiente Dorada & Sombra Nazi vs. Angel del Ring & Black Samurai
2. Hacha Infernal/Kalibus/Ultimo Diamante vs. Sol de Oriente/Thanathor/Villian
3. Chucho el Roto/Sky Dragon/Yakuza vs. Centella Oriental/Electroman/Sombra Escarlata
4. Cosmos Negro vs. Pacto Negro
5. La Mascara & Maximo vs. Felino & Mr. Niebla

PROMOCIONES CORCHADO

10/26 – Centro Civico Gubermental de Ciudad Victoria
1. Jennifer Blake/Lolita/Octagoncito vs. Mari Apache/Taya Valkyrie/Mini Charly Manson
2. Aero Star & Super Fly vs. Cuervo & Espiritu
3. Angelico/Jack Evans/Octagon vs. Pentagon Jr./Psicosis Original/Ultimo Gladiador
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Chessman/Hijo del Texano/Silver King

PROMOCIONES SHOW BUSINESS

10/26 – Centro de Convenciones de Minatitlan
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Ruleta de la Muerte – Participants: Flayer/Grey Falcon/Huracan Dos Mil/Krishna/Lasserman/Leonidas/Micky Extreme/Muneca SarcassimoRock Power/Rockero Tri
5. Alas de Plata Jr./Hijo del Canek/Hijo del Rey Misterio vs. Mr. Aguila/Azhor/Hijo del Fishman

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

AMERICA WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT

10/19 – Nueva Casa Salon Casa Blanca de Ensenada
1. Ciclope vs. Metalik Boy
2. Naruto & Thor vs. Cirax & Hipnosis
3. Onix & Rey Diamante vs. Rojo & Shamu
4. Damian 666/Halloween/Venum Black/Venum Black Jr. vs. Lizmark Jr./Los Mongoles I y II/Supremo Jr.
5. WWO Cruiserweight Title: Bestia 666 (c) vs. Hijo del Rey Misterio

INDEPENDENT

10/26 – Arena Nacionalista de Mexicali (24th Anniversary Show)
1. Despiadado vs. Marino
2. Demoledor & Rey Kimbo vs. Caballero Azteca & Rey Cobra
3. Huracan Ramirez/Principe Negro Jr./Rey Negro Jr. vs. Furia Roja/Guerrero Rojo/Pequeno Traidor
4. Fuerza Guerrera/Principe Negro/Rubi Gardenia vs. Estudiante/Humilde/Pirata Morgan

PROMOCIONES DEL VALLE

10/18 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. The Kiss/The Kiss Jr./The Kiss III vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Damian 666/Bestia 666/Halloween)
5. Por la Copa Frontera: Hijo del Santo/L.A. Par-K/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr./Hijo del Solitario/Super Parka

PROMOCIONES TG POWER

11/2 – Auditorio Rufio Appel de Rosarito
1. ?
2. 3 Way Dance: Pensamiento Negro & Pensamiento Negro Jr. vs. Mr. Maldito & Zorak vs. Los Tapatios I y Jr.
3. Inferno & Mr. Tempest vs. Animaniac & Pit Bull
4. Cerebro Negro/Dr. Cerebro/Hijo del Fishman vs. Arandu/Heddi Karaoui/TJ Boy

UNITED STATES

REAL WRESTLING PROMOTIONS

10/20 – The Wild Wild West Ballroom in El Paso, Texas
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Galactico vs. Dragon
5. Hurricane Hector/Pequeno Maldad/Rey Escorpion (El Paso version) vs. Hermes Jr./Rey Escorpion (EMLL version)/Samuray



Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

Evolution reforms

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Would you like to see The Rock vs. Brock Lesnar at Wrestlemania 31?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Scott Hall be inducted into the GERWECK.NET hall of fame?

Loading ... Loading ...