Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 10/2‏



RESULTADOS

EMLL 9/30 – Arena Puebla
1. Ares & Siki Osama beat Aguila Egipcia & Black Tiger
2. Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei/Tiffany defeated Dalis la Caribena/Goya Kong/Luna Magica with Dalis having issues with her partners again.
3. La Dinastia Casas (Felino/Puma King/Tiger) beat Sagrado/Stigma/Stuka Jr.
4. Atlantis/Blue Panther/Shocker defeated Black Terry/Negro Navarro/Solar I in your standard solid match from the Maestros with fans throwing money in the ring afterwards in appreciation.
5. Angel de Oro/La Mascara/La Sombra beat Ephesto/Mephisto/Ultimo Guerrero with Mascara going over Mephisto and challenging him for a shot at his Mexican National Lt. Heavyweight Title next week.

EMLL 10/1 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Black Metal & Esfinge beat Demonio Maya & Sadico
2. Astral & Electrico defeated Pequeno Olimpico & Pequeno Violencia
3. Delta/Fuego/Guerrero Maya Jr. beat Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Sangre Azteca
4. Misterioso II/Negro Casas/Psicosis defeated Hijo del Fantasma/Rey Cometa/Stuka Jr.
5. Blue Panther/Marco Corleone/Mistico II beat La Maquina de la Destruccion (Damian el Terrible/Rey Bucanero/Vangelis) by DQ when Terrible fouled Marco and these two will have a singles match next week.

EMLL 10/1 – Arena Mexico
1. Molotov & Sensei beat Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2. Cancerbero/Tomohiro Ishii/Raziel defeated Diamante/Pegasso/Starman
3. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Quarterfinals: Kraneo & Morphosis beat Thunder & Triton
4. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Quarterfinals: La Mascara & Rush defeated Dragon Rojo & Rey Escorpion
5. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Quarterfinals: Felino & Mr. Niebla beat Brazo de Plata & Maximo
6. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Quarterfinals: Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto) defeated Mascara Dorada & Titan
7. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Semifinals: La Mascara & Rush beat Kraneo & Morphosis
8. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Semifinals: Felino & Mr. Niebla defeated Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto)
9. #1 Contender Torneo por el CMLL Tag Titles – Block B – Finals: La Mascara & Rush beat Felino & Mr. Niebla
10. Euforia/Ultimo Guerrero/Volador Jr. (wearing Venom bodypaint even on his head) defeated Angel de Oro/La Sombra/Valiente when Volador fouled and pinned Sombra.

Independent 9/29 – Arena Pavilion del Norte de Saltillo (60th Anniversary Show)
1. Alfa Romeo & Destino beat Eclipse & Excalibur
2. Dragon de Jade/Dragon Ninja/Dragon Oriental defeated Black Spartan/Nemesis/Rafaga
3. Kikapoo Jr./Lince de Oro/Tormento Negro beat Boy Rocker Jr./Guerrero Negro II/King Rap
4. Espartaco/Negro Navarro/Zorro Plateado Jr. defeated Tempestad/Las Traumas I y II
5. Guerrero del Ring/Guerrero Negro Jr./Hijo del Guerrero Negro beat Angel del Infierno/Green Demon/Sangre Latina
6. Piloto Dos Mil/Titan/Triton defeated Escandalo/Loco Max/Nitro

Independent 9/29 – Gimnasio Josue Neri Santos de Ciudad Juarez (50% capacity)
1. Sky Bird & Pequeno Peluchin beat El Tiburon & Mini Fussion
2. Payaloco & Ultimo Vikingo defeated Espectro III & Rabia
3. Ghost Ryder/Kung Fu Panda/Vary beat Espartaco/Peluchin Maldad/Canelo Villela Jr.
4. Pagano/Cassandro/Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Akanthus/Angel Negro/Trimegistro
5. Aereo/Drago/Fenix beat The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) by DQ when Clown ripped off Aereo’s mask.
6. Cibernetico & La Parka Jr. defeated Hijo del Texano & Silver King with Silver King Jr. also getting involved making this basically a handicapped match.

IWL 9/28 – Arena Neza
1. Panterita & Sky Man beat Harry Potter & Rayo Star
2. Babel/Centinela/Corcel Infernal/Quimico Jr. defeated Gotita de Plata/Kid Jaguar/Las Medics I y III
3. La Resistencia (Arkanos/Kilvan/Shadow/Yoruba) beat Arceus/Fly Metalik/Fly Star/Fly Warrior
4. Triangular de Tercias: Los Indestructibles (Infierno Kid/Sepulturero/Ultimo Vampiro) defeated Las Saetas del Ring (Freelance/Pantera/Micke Segura) and ATM (ATM/ATM Gold/ATM Silver)
5. Aero Boy/Dement Xtreme/Hormiga/Violento Jack beat Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett/Perico)
6. Fresero Jr./Tony Rivera/Zumbido defeated Black Terry/Dinamic Black/Dr. Cerebro
7. WWA Trios Titles: La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera) beat El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) to retain their titles and the Clowns challenged afterwards for a masks/hair match.
8. 3 Way Dance por el IWL Heavyweight Title: Canek defeated Dr. Wagner Jr. clean by pinfall after a senton to win the title. L.A. Par-K came in as champion but was pinned first.

WMC 9/29 – Deportivo SME de Villacoapa
1. Imperio Negro & La Parkita beat Espectrito & Espectrito de Ultratumba
2. Lord Freeze/Pantherman/Mini Elektro defeated Criollo/Soldado del Diablo/Zurdog
3. Crazy Star/Felina Metalica/Star Fire beat Davinha/Reyna Iris/Paloma Rouse
4. Mascara contra Caballera: Ikaro defeated Caricia who got shaved afterwards.
6. Arkangel de la Muerte/Brazo Jr./Hooligan beat Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Tartu Jr.
7. Ultimo Guerrero defeated Rey Escorpion by DQ when Dragon Rojo & Polvora interfered.

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

Baja Stars 9/27 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. Dragon Chino & X-Peria beat Black Phantom & Dementor
2. Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma defeated Eddie Randle & Ryan Kid
3. Enfermero Jr./King Azteca/Shamu beat El Kaliman/Pancho Cachondo/Rubi Gardenia with Gardenia wanting a hair match with Enfermero afterwards.
4. Angel Negro/Arandu/TJ Boy battled Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero)/Kaos to a double countout when everyone was taken out by dives.
5. Canek & L.A. Par-K battled Carlito Colon & Dr. Wagner Jr. to a DDQ when after Carlito turned on Doc and left the ring, Wagner made a comeback after Canek & Par-K started having issues with each other and Doc ripped off Par-K’s mask as he was being fouled by Par-K.

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

10/2 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi (Sin Limite taping)
1. Aero Star/Octagoncito/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Gran Apache/Mini Histeria/Black Mamba
2. Triangular de Parejas: Axel & Fenix vs. Pentagon Jr. & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Escoria & Espiritu
3. Australian Suicide/Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Carta Brava Jr./Eterno/Steve Pain
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Chessman/Hijo del Texano/Silver King
5. Triangular de Parejas: Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Psicosis Original vs. Cuervo & Ozz

10/10 – Plaza de Toros Jorge Gutierrez de Tlahuelilpan
1. Fabi Apache/Dinastia/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Taya Valkyrie/Mini Charly Manson/Black Mamba
2. Fenix & Octagon vs. Eterno & Pentagon Jr.
3. Australian Suicide/Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Daga/Steve Pain/Psicosis Jr.
4. Cibernetico/Electroshock/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu/Ozz)
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver King)

10/18 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla (Heroes Inmortales)
1. ?
2. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block A: Axel vs. Octagon vs. Daga vs. Luchador Sorpresa
3. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block B: Fenix vs. El Mesias vs. Monster Clown vs. Silver King
4. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block C: Cibernetico vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. vs. Chessman vs. Psicosis
5. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Block D: Electroshock vs. La Parka Jr. vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. vs. Parka Negra
6. 4 Way Dance por el AAA Tag Titles: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider (c) vs. Aero Star & Drago vs. Los Güeros del Cielo (Angelico & Jack Evans) vs. Pentagon Jr. & Ultimo Gladiador
7. Torneo por la Copa Antonio Pena – Finals:
8. AAA Mega Heavyweight Title: Psycho Clown (c) vs. Hijo del Texano

CHILANGA MASK

11/17 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Solar I vs. Black Terry

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

10/4 – Arena Mexico
1. Oro Jr. & Soberano vs. Canelo Casas & Guerrero Negro Jr.
2. Dalis la Caribena/Estrellita/Marcela vs. Amapola/Princesa Blanca/Tiffany
3. Lightning Match: Titan vs. Vangelis
4. Brazo de Plata/Maximo/Stuka Jr. vs. Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion)
5. Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
6. Atlantis/Marco Corleone/Shocker vs. La Peste Negra (Felino/Negro Casas/Mr. Niebla)

10/6 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. El Capitan & Explosivo vs. Satara & El Yaqui
2. Los Hippies (Martin y Tony Escobedo) vs. Evola & Sadico
3. Esfinge/El Idolo/Metatron vs. Infierno/Malefico/Rafaga
4. Valiente vs. Niebla Roja
5. La Sombra & Titan vs. Psicosis & Volador Jr.

10/6 – Arena Mexico
1. Shockercito & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Mercurio & Pequeno Olimpico
2. Hombre Bala Jr./Stigma/Super Halcon Jr. vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Camorra/Hooligan
3. Diamante/Sagrado/Triton vs. Misterioso II/Puma King/Bobby Zavala
4. Marco Corleone/La Mascara/Rush vs. Dragon Rojo/Tiger/Vangelis
5. CMLL Super Lightweight Title: Virus (c) vs. Guerrero Maya Jr.
6. Atlantis/Mascara Dorada/Mistico II vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)

FEDERACION UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

10/11 – Lienzo Charro Constituyentes del Distrito Federal
1. Akela & Hip Hop Man vs. Cara de Guerra & Skelerman
2. Charly Madrid & Marabunta Jr. vs. Henry el Payaso & Meiden
3. El Audaz/Hijo del Anibal/Huracan Ramirez vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Rider/Scorpio Jr.
4. Atlantis/Diamante Azul/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Hijo del Medico Asesino/Negro Casas/Pirata Morgan

10/19 – Arena Lopez Mateos (Anibal Tribute Show)
1. ?
2. Gatito Eveready/Octagoncito/La Parkita vs. Espectrito/Mini Cibernetico/Mini Sangre Chicana
3. Puma King & Tiger vs. Decnis & Scorpio Jr.
4. El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) vs. Los Payasos Tricolor (Coco Azul/Coco Rojo/Coco Verde)
5. Huracan Ramirez/Solar I/Super Astro vs. Black Terry/Hijo del Diablo/Shu el Guerrero
6. Hijo del Anibal/Hijo del Mascara Sagrada/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Cien Caras Jr./Hijo del Lizmark/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.

GUERRA DE LEYENDAS

10/5 – Arena Metropolitana de Chiapas
1. Ultraman Jr. & Vertigo vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. & Tarot Magico’
2. Dr. Wagner III & Laredo Kid vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Lazaro
3. Chiapas Middleweight Title: Murcy Jr. (c) vs. New Fire Jr.
4. Atlantis & Granda Man vs. Capitan Furia & Mr. Niebla
5. Mil Mascaras & Tinieblas Jr. vs. Canek & L.A. Par-K

INDEPENDENT

10/2 – Arena Xalapa
1. Destello Azul & Flayer Boy vs. Gitano & Peligro
2. Full Contact/Jaguar/Linterna Verde vs. Corsario de Fuego/Crazy Man/Poseidon
3. Por el Campeonato Xalapa: Apocalipsis (c) vs. Vengador Radioactivo
4. Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Amapola & Princesa Sugei
5. Relevos Increibles: Atlantis & Volador Jr. vs. La Sombra & Ultimo Guerrero

10/4 – Auditorio Municipal de Tonala
1. ?
2. ??
3. Octagoncito & Rey Celestial vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
4. Chiva Rayada & Polvo de Estrellas vs. Argos & Nygma
5. Alebrije II & Octagon vs. Alan Stone & Toscano

10/5 – Auditorio Municpal de Comitan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Octagoncito & Rey Celestial vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
4. Chiva Rayada & Polvo de Estrellas vs. Argos & Nygma
5. Alebrije II & Octagon vs. Alan Stone & Toscano

10/5 – Instalaciones de la Feria de Pachuca
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Nino Hamburguesa/La Jarochita/Mascarita Divina vs. Devil Rocker/La Hechicera/Mini Chessman
5. Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Black Mamba & Pasion Kristal

10/6 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Aldo Conty & Raiden vs. Chico Malo Jr. & Hijo del Chico Malo
2. Kruenen & Locki vs. Drack & SWAT
3. Dinamic King & Golden Cat vs. Chicago Rush & Net Warrior
4. Impulso/Mimo/Sairus vs. Demonio Baltazar/Forastero/Ztizan
5. Torneo Gran Alternativa – Participants: Iron Love & Aeronix/Magnifico & Aramis/Negro Navarro & Teseo/Rocky Santana & Ciclon Infernal

10/6 – Auditorio Municipal de Cuetzalan
1. Drako vs. Alma Oscura
2. El Astro & Octagoncito vs. Mascarita Ano Dos Mil & La Parkita
3. Fantasma Jr./Oro Jr./Super Angel vs. Bestia Magnifica/Espectro Jr./Jhonny Villalobos
4. Huracan Ramirez/Kung Fu Jr./Mascara Sagrada vs. Black Warrior/Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Scorpio Jr.

10/6 – Deportivo Lee Roy de Torreon
1. Impacto vs. Terrorista
2. Caballero Astral & Quinto Elemento vs. Black Fenix & Tony Varela
3. Circus & Oso Negro Jr. vs. Las Tarantulas I y II
4. Halcon Suriano Jr. & Rey Fenix vs. Cruz Infernal & Destructor
5. Diamante/Espacial/Piloto Suicida vs. Dr. Maligno/Misterioso II/Piloto Negro

10/12 – Explanada Municipal de Cholula
1. ?
2. ??
3. Mascarita Divina & La Parkita vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4. La Jarochita & Pasion Kristal vs. La Hechicera & Black Mamba
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)

10/12 – Instalaciones de la Feria de Coacalco
1. ?
2. ??
3. Chico Che/Lolita/Dinastia vs. Rey Lobo/Taya Valkyrie/Mini Charly Manson
4. Aero Star/Drago/Super Fly vs. La Secta Bizarra (Cuervo/Escoria/Espiritu)
5. Electroshock & La Parka Jr. vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. & Silver King

10/14 – Domo de la Feria de Leon
1. ?
2. Mascarita Divina & Octagoncito vs. Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3. Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mari Apache & Polvo de Estrellas
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Electroshock/Octagon/La Parka Jr. vs. Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr./Silver King

10/17 – Auditorio Mundo Nuevo de Matamoros
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Diamante Azul/Stuka Jr./Titan vs. Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Rey Escorpion
5. Angel de Oro/Hijo del Fantasma/Valiente vs. Felino/Mr. Niebla/Psicosis
6. Relevos Increibles: Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero vs. La Sombra & Volador Jr.

10/19 – Cancha de Basquetbol de San Miguel Teotongo
1. ?
2. Alastorm/Atomo/Kalim Black/Rayo de Luna vs. Black Duku/El Coyote/M-1/Rencor Boricua
3. Angel Jr./Caricia/Sexy Primavera vs. Arlekin/Espectro Jr./Lobo Blanco
4. Manos de Seda/Payaso de Bronce/La Parkita vs. Andromedos/Erodes/Mini Cibernetico
5. Hijo del Canek/Oriental/Lady Apache vs. Black Abyss/Monsther/Esther Moreno

INVASION DE EMPRESAS

10/12 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Arceus & Cupido Jr. vs. Rayo Star & Zurdog
2. Lady Sensacion & Luchadora Sorpresa vs. Candy Whyte & Crazy Star
3. 3 Way Dance: Centvrion & Dinamic Black vs. Ares & Kronos vs. Kilvan & Yoruba
4. Maximo & Triton vs. Chucho el Roto & Iron Love
5. 3 Way Dance: Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto) vs. Tony Rivera & Zumbido vs. Leon Rojo & Perico

INVASION RCH

10/3 – Arena Naucalpan
1. 3 Way Dance: Latigo & Mr. Leo vs. Atomic Star & Electro Boy vs. Los Fulgores I y II
2. 3 Way Dance: Centrvion & Golden Magic vs. Decnis & Relampago vs. Ares & Escualo
3. Lady Apache/Voladorcito/Bugambilla del Norte vs. Apolo Estrada Jr./Rossy Moreno/Bracito de Oro
4. Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Las Traumas I y II vs. Dr. Wagner III/Eterno/Zumbido
5. 3 Way Dance por el $50,000 pesos: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. L.A. Par-K vs. Canek

MONTERREY

10/6 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey (Kato Kung Lee Tribute Show)
1. David & Goliath vs. Proteo & Quinto Elemento
2. Dragon Imperial/Extreme Boy/Pee Wee vs. Angel Espacial/Destructor/Rossy el Gitano
3. Misionero/Silver Star/Tigre Universitario vs. Bengali/Monje Negro Jr./Vaquero Romo
4. Ruleta de la Muerte – Participants: Blackman Jr./Hijo del Kato Kung Lee/Kung Fu Jr./Kendo Jr./Hijo del L.A. Par-K/Mongol Chino Jr./Tokyo Lee/Hijo del Centurion Negro/Panterita del Ring Jr.
5. Big Neurosis/Golden Boy/Konan Big vs. Difunto I/Pierko el Boricua/Potro Jr.
6. Los Diluvios Negros I y II/L.A. Par-K/Super Parka vs. Hijo del Texano/Los Regios Guapos (Antifaz del Norte/Corazon de Barrio/Hator)

PROMOCIONES RAMS

10/13 – Centro de Convenciones Teatro Alvaro Carrillo de Oaxaca
1. ?
2. ??
3. Aero Star/Argenis/Fiero vs. Los Exoticos (Black Mamba/Luz Clarita/Yuriko)
4. Elegido & Toscano vs. Argos & Hijo del Texano
5. Cibernetico & Drago vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Daga

PROMOCIONES SHOW BUSINESS

10/26 – Centro de Convenciones de Minatitlan
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Ruleta de la Muerte – Participants: Flayer/Grey Falcon/Huracan Dos Mil/Krishna/Lasserman/Leonidas/Micky Extreme/Muneca SarcassimoRock Power/Rockero Tri
5. Alas de Plata Jr./Hijo del Canek/Hijo del Rey Misterio vs. Mr. Aguila/Azhor/Hijo del Fishman

PROMOCIONES TAO

10/4 – Auditorio Jose Maria Arteaga de Queretaro
1. ?
2. Drago & Fabi Apache vs. Cuervo & Mari Apache
3. 3 Way Dance por el AAA FUSION Campeonato: Fenix (c) vs. Axel vs. Daga
4. Steel Cage Match: Dave the Clown/The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker/Uro Rocker)/Luchador Sorpresa
5. Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Psicosis Original

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

PROMOCIONES DEL VALLE

10/18 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. The Kiss/The Kiss Jr./The Kiss III vs. La Familia de Tijuana (Damian 666/Bestia 666/Halloween)
5. Por la Copa Frontera: Hijo del Santo/L.A. Par-K/Tinieblas Jr. vs. Dr. Wagner Jr./Hijo del Solitario/Super Parka

PROMOCIONES FELIX

10/13 – Centro de Espectaculos de Rancho Viejo
1. Ciclope vs. Metalik Boy
2. Onix & Star Dragon vs. Calavera & Kamaleon Negro
3. Venum Black & Venum Black Jr. vs. Sinico & Zarco
4. Lizmark Jr. & Hijo del Supremo vs. Damian 666 & Bestia 666

THE CRASH

10/11 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. 3 Way Dance: Black Boy & Mosco Negro vs. Sargon & Star Dragon vs. Bufalo Ayala & Venum Black Jr.
2. Jonathan/Juventud Dos Mil/Spyder Black vs. Animal/Cinico/Mr. Maldito
3. Viento & Zarco vs. Dinastia & Flamita
4. Angel Metalico/Fenix/Willie Mack vs. Pentagon Jr./Star Boy/X-Torm
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)

Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

2014 GERWECK.NET Year End Awards: Worst PPV of the year?

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Would you like to see Undertaker vs. Bray Wyatt at Wrestlemania 31?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should "Mean" Gene Okerlund be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...