Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 7/8‏



RESULTADOS

AAA 7/7 – Centro Civico de Ecatepec (Sin Limite taping)
1. Argenis & Super Fly beat Argos & Dizzy
2. Alebrije II/Atomic Boy/Nino Hamburguesa defeated Carta Brava Jr./Gran Apache/Black Mamba – Before the match, Crazy Boy officially welcomed Alebrije & Atomic Boy in the Mexican Powers.
3. Drago/Fenix/Flamita beat Pentagon Jr./Steve Pain/Ultimo Gladiador
4. Los Mirreyes (Alan Stone/Elegido/Toscano) defeated Los Perros del Mal (Daga/Halloween/Psicosis Original)
5. Angelico/Jack Evans/La Parka Jr. beat Chessman/Eterno/Parka Negra by DQ when Negra fouled Parka.
6. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) defeated Canek/Hijo del Texano/Silver King

EMLL 7/7 – Arena Coliseo
1. Horus & Robin beat Akuma & Guerrero Negro Jr.
2. Arkangel de la Muerte/Escandalo/Hooligan defeated Hombre Bala Jr./Pegasso/Soberano
3. Lightning Match: Triton beat Raziel
4. Bushiroad/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr. defeated Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Bobby Zavala with Delta & Maya challenging the Japanese to a shot at their Arena Coliseo Tag Titles next week which was accepted.
5. Diamante Azul/Shocker/Thunder beat Euforia/Mr. Niebla/Vangelis
6. Ephesto/Mephisto/Volador Jr. defeated Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente)

EMLL 7/7 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Brillante & Capitan beat Relampago Azul & Samael
2. Demonio Maya/Satara/El Yaki defeated Halcon de Plata/Hijo del Javier Cruz/El Idolo
3. Acertijo/Jocker/Sadico beat Tony Escobedo/El Hippie/Sky Kid
4. Occidental Middleweight Title: Black Metal defeated El Barbaro Cavernario to win the title.
5. La Mascara/Maximo/Rush beat Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Bucanero

FULL 7/5 – Lienzo Charro Constituyentes del Distrito Federal
1. ?
2. Mascarita Sagrada & Octagoncito defeated Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3. Aero Star/Marabunta Jr./Nemesis beat Maldito Jr./Pentagon Jr./Rider
4. Dr. Wagner III/La Parka Jr./Tinieblas Jr. defeated Chessman/Dr. Cerebro/Scorpio Jr.

Fusion Sports 7/5 – Arena Queretaro
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Chairs Match: Pantera I/Mr. Rebelde/Ursus defeated Dement Xtreme/Paranoico/Septimo Dragon
5. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Los Dragones de Oriente I y II beat Los Compadres Extremos (Aero Boy & Violento Jack)/Las Drabeks I y II/Ciclope & Perro Mocho Jr.
6. 4 Way Dance por el AAA FUSION Campeonato: Fenix defeated Daga/Drastick Boy/Flamita to retain his title.
7. Relevos Increibles: Crazy Boy/Davey Richards/Mari Apache beat Joe Lider/Eddie Edwards/Fabi Apache after Edwards turned on Lider then he & Richards destroyed him and Lider was stretchered out.

Fusion Sports 7/6 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Scramble Match: Yuta beat Miedo Extremo to win. Other participants: Jhonky/Kalibus/Jorge Kebrada/Kiuuby/Artikus/Angel del Misterio/Osiris/Atomic Star
2. Torneo de Parejas won by Kaleth & Nino Hamburguesa. Other participants: Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano/Crazy King & Principe Escorpion/Lanceloth & Rocky Lobo/Arana de Plata & Pequeno Cobra
3. Carta Brava Jr. (IWL)/Locker/La Magnifica defeated Comando Negro/Rocker/Keira
4. Los Bastardos (Epitafio/Judas el Traidor/Samael/Tormento) battled Black Fire/Dement Xtreme/Peligro/Chica Yeye to a no contest when Los Porros ran out and attacked everyone.
5. #1 Contenders Scramble Match por el DTU Alto Impacto Campeonato: Steve Pain beat Fenix to win. Other participants: Hacker/Hormiga/Jinzo/Orion/Principe Halcon/Sadico/Tomahawk
6. Triangular de Parejas: Drastick Boy & Flamita defeated Daga & Eterno and Los Lobos Americanos (Eddie Edwards y Davey Richards)
7. Triangular de Parejas: Los Compadres Extremos (Aero Boy & Violento Jack) beat Crazy Boy & Joe Lider and Ciclope & Paranoico in a match full of weapons including flaming chairs and light tubes.

IWRG 7/7 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Arana de Plata & Fulgore I beat Freelance & Galaxy
2. 3 Way Dance por el IWRG Intercontinental Lightweight Title: Imposible defeated Astro Rey Jr. to win the title. Dragon Celestial was the other participant.
3. Dinamic Black/Dr. Cerebro/Fresero Jr. defeated Apolo Estrada Jr./911/Picudo Jr. by DQ when 911 fouled Dinamic.
4. Fuerza Guerrera/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./X-Fly beat Las Traumas I y II/Veneno when X-Fly ripped off Trauma I’s mask and pinned him.
5. Por el Campeonato Maestros: Solar I defeated Negro Navarro to win the title in their standard great match.

WWL 7/7 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey (85-90% full)
1. Estelaris/Hombre sin Miedo/Laredo Kid beat Mascara Purpura/Ninja Jr./Rico Rodriguez
2. Ivelisse Velez battled Taya Valkyrie to a no contest.
3. Colt Cabana defeated Hijo del Fishman
4. Axel beat Hijo del Espanto
5. Tommy Dreamer defeated Sabu
6. Por la Copa Hector Garza: Team Mexico (Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/Super Parka) beat Team Puerto Rico (Apolo/El Mesias/Rico Casanova)
7. 4 Way Dance por el WWL Tag Titles: Los Mamitos (Mr. E & Sexy B) defeated Dr. Wagner Jr. & Dr. Wagner III/Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi/Eita & Tomahawk to win the titles.
8. PWR Heavyweight Title: Blue Demon Jr. beat Big Daddy V to retain his title.
9. Mil Mascaras & Sicodelico Jr. defeated Los Villanos III y IV
10. WWL Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lashley beat Monster Pain by DQ but Pain retained his title.

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

7/15 – Polideportivo la Huizachera de Tehuacan (Sin Limite taping)
1. Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Gran Apache
2. Fabi Apache/Octagoncito/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Taya Valkyrie/Mini Abismo Negro/Black Mamba
3. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Chessman & Eterno
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver Kain)
5. Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Psicosis Original

7/19 – Arena Xalapa (Sin Limite taping)
1. Alebrije II/Atomic Boy/Nino Hamburguesa vs. Argos/Gran Apache/Ultimo Gladiador
2. AAA Mixed Tag Titles: Halloween & Mari Apache (c) vs. Drago & Fabi Apache
3. The Black Family (Cuervo/Espiritu/Ozz) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Daga/Eita/Psicosis Original)
4. Angelico/Jack Evans/Fenix vs. Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr./Steve Pain
5. Cibernetico/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. Perro Aguayo Jr./Chessman/Hijo del Texano

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/8 – Arena Puebla
1. Asturiano & Freesbee vs. Blue Center & Espanto Jr.
2. Torneo Cibernetico: Leono/Pegasso/Robin/Stigma/Tigre Rojo Jr./Disturbio/Escandalo/Espiritu Maligno/Inquisidor/Siki Osama
3. Bushiroad/Diamante/Triton vs. Los Cancerberos del Infierno (Cancerbero/Raziel/Virus)
4. La Mascara/Stuka Jr./Titan vs. Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Bucanero)
5. Atlantis/Diamante Azul/Shocker vs. Mr. Niebla/Pierroth/Ultimo Guerrero

7/9 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Metatron & Virgo vs. Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2. Leo/Starman/Stigma vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Escandalo/Rafaga
3. Goya Kong vs. Princesa Blanca
4. Brazo de Plata/Guerrero Maya Jr./Hijo del Fantasma vs. Olimpico/Psicosis/Sangre Azteca
5. Mistico II/Shocker/Valiente vs. Felino/Mephisto/Volador Jr.

7/9 – Arena Mexico
1. Molotov & Sensei vs. Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2. Dalis la Caribena/Estrellita/Luna Magica vs. Tiffany/La Vaquerita/Zeuxis
3. Mascara Dorada/Rey Cometa/Stuka Jr. vs. Namajague/Rey Bucanero/Tiger
4. Mexican National Welterweight Title: Averno (c) vs. Titan
5. Atlantis/Maximo/Thunder vs. Mr. Niebla/Niebla Roja/Pierroth

7/12 – Arena Mexico
1. Electrico & Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Pequeno Olimpico & Pierrothito
2. Diamante/Sagrado/Triton vs. Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Puma King
3. Diamante Azul/La Mascara/Shocker vs. Dragon Rojo/Ephesto/Mephisto
4. Blue Panther/Brazo de Plata/Rush vs. Averno/Negro Casas/Rey Escorpion
5. En Busca de un Idolo – Finals:
6. Atlantis/Mascara Dorada/Mistico II vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)

7/14 – Arena Mexico
1. Camaleon & Leono vs. Cholo & Ramstein
2. Oro Jr./Pegasso/Soberano vs. Camorra/Hooligan/Nosferatu
3. Bushiroad/Hijo del Fantasma/Rey Cometa vs. Misterioso II/Sangre Azteca/Vangelis
4. Arena Coliseo Tag Titles: Namajague & Shigeo Okumura (c) vs. Delta & Guerrero Maya Jr.
5. Brazo de Plata/Thunder/Titan vs. Kraneo/Psicosis/Volador Jr.
6. Blue Panther/Maximo/Rush vs. Mr. Aguila/Negro Casas/Rey Bucanero

FEDERACION UNIVERSAL DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/19 – Lienzo Charro Constituyentes del Distrito Federal
1. Marabunta Jr. vs. Rider
2. Charly Madrid & Freelance vs. Las Traumas I y II
3. Brazo de Plata/Mistico II/Seminarista vs. Meiden/Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto)
4. NRM Masters Title: Hijo del Mascara Sagrada (c) vs. Pirata Morgan

FUERZA IMPERIAL

7/20 – Sala de Armas del Magdalena Mixhuca del Distrito Federal
1. Magistro/Marabunta Jr./Mascara Virtual vs. Espantapajaros I/Kaving/Marabunta
2. Dalis la Caribena & Estrellita vs. Goya Kong & Princesa Blanca
3. 4 Way Dance: Solar I & Super Astro vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Puma King & Tiger vs. Los Rayos Tapatios I y II
4. Pirata Morgan/Los Villanos III y IV/Kortiz vs. Felino/Fuerza Guerrera/Mr. Niebla/Rey Bucanero
5. Hijo del Fantasma/Mil Mascaras/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Universo Dos Mil

FURIA BLANCA PROMOCIONES

7/21 – Cancha German Evers de Mazatlan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Draegon Drago/Fly Metal/Principe Kismo vs. Black Ninja/Rey Fumanchi/Terremoto King Jr.
4. Kempo Dragon/Mario Mora/Relampago vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Escandalo/Hooligan
5. Maximo & Rush vs. Mephisto & Negro Casas

INDEPENDENT

7/9 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Dr. Boris vs. Millenium
2. Alejandro I & Medics I vs. Las Furias Salvajes I y II
3. Chamuel vs. Gallito Feliz
4. Arenita la Nueva Era & Apolo Estrada Jr. vs. Danny Casas & Jhon Crazy
5. Niko & Zumbi vs. Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Opera

7/12 – Gimnasio Ninos Heroes de Tepic
1. ?
2. Aguila Dorada/Happy Boy/Loco Extremo vs. Loco Gonzalez/Magic Boy/Nino Suicida
3. La Jarochita/Dinastia/Mini Elegido vs. Estrellita Explosiva/Mini Avaricia/Mini Murder Clown
4. Caballera contra Caballera: Joe Lider vs. Mario Mora
5. Axel & Octagon vs. Daga & Pentagon Jr.

7/14 – Arena Independiente de Tultitlan
1. ?
2. Bullyng & Mini Zumbido vs. Dragon Kaiser & Komachi
3. Centinela/Cerebro Negro/Ultimo Rosario vs. Los Tigres (Bronce/Oro/Plata)
4. Los Bastardos (Epitafio/Leviathan/Samael/Tormento) vs. La Resistencia (Arkanos/Kilvan/Psycho Kid/Yoruba)
5. Los Indestructibles (Infierno Kid/Ojo Diabolico Jr./Sepulturero/Ultimo Vampiro) vs. Freelance/Pantera/Micke Segura/Terry Dos Mil

7/16 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Relevos Increibles: Anime/Charly Madrid/Ludark Shaitan vs. Black Fury/Blazer/Violencia Jr.
2. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Argenis & Drago vs. AK-47 & 911 vs. Pentagon & Ultimo Gladiador vs. Black Mamba & Pasion Kristal
3. Cibernetico & Electroshock vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Silver Kain

7/20 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Poza Rica
1. El Falcon/Power Ranger/Principe Halcon vs. Byron Temerario/King Lion/Rocka Infernal
2. Starman & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Hijo del Signo & Hooligan
3. Fuego & Stigma vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Escandalo
4. Atlantis & Mistico II vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero

7/21 – Centro Civico de Macuspana
1. ?
2. Ave de Fuego/Centenario/Golden Boy vs. Ciclope/Full Back Jr./Guerrero Mixteco Jr.
3. Wolverine vs. Sayco
4. Demoledor/Mega Steel/Pequeno Maya/Pasion Kristal vs. Enigma/Forajido/Tribal/Diva Salvaje
5. Krosty/Lucero Jr./Lolita vs. Lince/Lucero Mortal/Sexy Lady
6. Birdman Jr./Drago/Elegido vs. Espiritu/Full Back/Guerrero Mixteco

7/24 – Arena Neza
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Daga/Halloween/Psicosis Original)
5. Dr. Wagner Jr./Electroshock/La Parka Jr. vs. Perro Aguayo Jr./Canek/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.

7/28 – Domo Parque Solidaridad de Tonala
1. Royal Rumble – Participants: Aero Xtreme/Black Tod/Kal-El/Luxor/Principe Egipcio/Principe Escorpion/Rey Dinamico/Alex Romano/Rudy Santana/Tiger King
2. Fabi Apache & La Jarochita vs. La Magnifica & Sexy Lady
3. Dinastia & La Parkita vs. Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
4. Aero Star/Argenis/Atomic Boy vs. The Black Family (Cuervo/Espiritu/Ozz)
5. Crazy Boy/Jack Evans/Joe Lider vs. Chessman/Daga/Ultimo Gladiador

INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING LEAGUE

7/30 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Medics III/Peligro/Terror/Lolita vs. Pentagon Jr./Perico/Sexy Lady/Pasion Kristal
2. Arkanos/Kid Jaguar/Shadow vs. Centinela/Medics I/Quimico Jr.
3. Argenis/Drago/Fenix vs. Freelance/Pantera/Micke Segura
4. Infierno Kid/Ojo Diabolico Jr./Ultimo Vampiro vs. Aero Boy/Ciclope/Drastick Boy
5. La Secta Negra (Carta Brava Jr./Cerebro Negro/Fantasma de la Opera) vs. Loco Max/Tony Rivera/Zumbido vs. Black Terry/Dinamic Black/Dr. Cerebro
6. IWL Trios Titles: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) (c) vs. Los Porros (Angel o Demonio/Leon Rojo/Ovett)

INDEPENDENT WRESTLING PROMOTIONS

7/11 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico
1. Chacal Negro/Guerrero del Camino/Hahastary vs. Koryo/Luchador Sorpresa/Doncella Guerrera
2. Relevos Increibles: Arana Maligna I & Meteoro vs. Arana Maligna II & Kid Dragon
3. Lady Queen & Yuriko vs. Misterio Negro & Soldado Universal
4. Aborto & Cheneke vs. Bunker & Lancer
5. Cuervo/Gallo Dorado/Ozz vs. Loco Castillo/Reptillus/Sadico

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

7/11 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Sky Angel vs. Dragon Celestial
2. Saruman & Seiya vs. Los Fulgores I y II
3. Black Terry/Chico Che/Golden Magic vs. Canis Lupis/Imposible/Picudo Jr.
4. Emo Xtreme/Extreme Tiger/Toscano vs. Apolo Estrada Jr./Eterno/X-Fly
5. NWA Original Lt. Heavyweight Title: Super Nova (c) vs. Dinamic Black

LEGEND PRODUCCIONES

7/20 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Barbie/Princesa Ahyleen/Sexy Flor vs. Basted/Chica Tormenta/Sexy Violeta
2. 3 Way Dance por el Campeonato GALLI: Epidemia (c) vs. Aramis vs. Dinamic Black
3. Los Bastardos (Epitafio/Leviathan/Samael) vs. Los Oficiales (AK-47/Fierro/911)
4. Relevos Increibles Suicidas: Danny Boy & Rocky Santana vs. Gran Apache II & Romano Garcia
5. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Canek & L.A. Par-K

PROMOCIONES ACOSTA

7/20 – Arena Coliseo de Cordobes
1. Babe Star & Volador Sagrado vs. Sombra Negra & Super Orion
2. Anime & Lolita vs. Sexy Lady & Ludark Shaitan
3. Tony Acosta & Rocker Tri vs. Pantera & Super Orion Jr.
4. Duende Acosta/Ringo Acosta/Mascarita Divina vs. Demonio Rojo/Lasserman/Mini Psicosis
5. Drago & La Parka Jr. vs. Argos & Silver Kain

PROMOCIONES B-CHAMPS

7/13 – Bazar Pericopa del Distrito Federal
1. ?
2. ??
3. Gatwat vs. Bellboy
4. Genesis & Templario vs. Golden Bull & Revel
5. Mascara Sagrada Jr./Oriental/Skayde vs. Black Abyss/Histeria III/Steve Pain

PROMOCIONES CANTU

7/8 – Arena Cuatro Caminos de Nuevo Laredo
1. ?
2. Anubis/Dinastia/Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Chessman/Mini Psicosis/Mini Rio Bravo
3. La Jarochita/Lolita/Mari Apache vs. La Hiedra/Sexy Lady/Taya Valkyrie
4. Los Poderosos (Hombre sin Miedo/Kendor Jr./Sobredosis) vs. Machine Rocker/Mosco de la Merced/Soul Rocker
5. Cuervo/El Mesias/Ozz vs. Pirata Morgan/Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Pirata Morgan Jr.

PROMOCIONES FELIX

7/13 – El Forum de Navojoa
1. ?
2. Pitbull vs. Star Dragon
3. Animaniac & Camaleon Negro vs. Kung Fu Panda & Venum Black Jr.
4. Lizmark Jr. & Super Muneco vs. Espectro Jr. & Fugitivo de Texas

PROMOCIONES JOSAGA

7/14 – Unidad Deportiva de Fortin
1. El Marquez & Marquez Jr. vs. Angel Negro & Vengador
2. Black Star/Spider Boy/Super Gorilla vs. Abismo Rider/Dr. Brian/Halcon Infernal
3. Loco Max/Super Tarin/Tauro de Creta/Jhonny Villalobos vs. Los Colombianos (Colombiano/Leon Dorado/Miserable/Ricky Ricon)
4. Black Soldier/Pandillero Loco/La Parkita vs. Estruendo/Infierno Negro/Mini Chessman
5. Angel del Futuro/Crazy Star/Drago vs. Destroyer/Ultimo Gladiador/Vulcano

PROMOCIONES JUNIORS

7/17 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi
1. Divino & La Jarochita vs. Maniaco & Lady Dinamita
2. Los Exoticos (Black Mamba/Pasion Kristal/Sexy Salazar) vs. Black Maravilla/Diablo Negro/Halcon Dorado
3. Aero Star/Argenis/Super Fly vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
4. Cuervo/Electroshock/Elegido vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)
5. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Hijo del Texano

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

BAJA STARS WRESTLING

7/26 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Arandu/Pancho Cachondo/Rubi Gardenia vs. Angel Negro/Enfermero Jr./Shamu
5. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Cien Caras Jr.
6. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero

UNITED STATES

FUERZA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/13 – National Western Complex in Denver, Colorado (Hijo del Santo will be appearing)
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Hijo del Rey Misterio/Mascara Sagrada/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Blue Demon Jr./L.A. Par-K/Tinieblas Jr.

7/21 – Florentine Gardens in El Monte, California
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Tinieblas Jr. vs. Angel Blanco Jr. & L.A. Par-K

PROMOCIONES SALINAS

7/14 – Fuego Western Club in McAllen, Texas
1. El Payasin vs. Excalibur
2. Al Cruz Jr. & Wolverine vs. Eagle Fire & Karate Lee
3. Shekinah & Wendy vs. Lady Viper & Sweety Sweety
4. Aguila Azteca & Estreallto vs. Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
5. Hijo del Fishman/Kung Fu Jr./Laredo Kid vs. Aquiles el Guerrero/Pirata Morgan/Spawn
6. FILL Heavyweight Title: Hijo del Medico Asesino (c) vs. Dr. Wagner III

Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

One Response

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

2014 GERWECK.NET Year End Awards: TV Show of the year

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Alberto Del Rio sign with TNA?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should "Mean" Gene Okerlund be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...