Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 6/24



NOTICIAS

EMLL announced last night that La Sombra & Damian el Terrible would be returning to New Japan from 7/5 to 7/20 with a key match being Terrible & Tama Tonga defending their CMLL Tag Titles against Jushin Thunder Liger & Hiroshi Tanahashi at Korakuen Hall on 7/5. Taichi Ishikari will be coming back to Mexico with Sombra & Terrible and he will be making his return to EMLL on 7/24.

Hijo del Santo stated over the weekend that the reason why his CMB Welterweight Title changed from being an openweight title was because WBC Dictator Jose Suliaman wanted to have a specific Heavyweight title with 4 tournaments taking place in Europe, Japan, Mexico, & United States although nothing is set in stone. Santo said that these titles will be the best in the world because a promotion doesn’t own them….he must not pay attention to how the WBC handles their boxing titles. This will turn out great.

RESULTADOS

EMLL 6/23 – Arena Coliseo
1. Cholo & Herodes Jr. beat Bengala & Freesbee
2. El Barbaro Cavernario/Disturbio/Hijo del Signo defeated Black Metal/Metalico/Molotov
3. Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Puma King beat Bushiroad/Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr. when Okumura fouled and pinned Maya.
4. Lightning Match: Bobby Zavala defeated Diamante
5. Diamante Azul/Mascara Dorada/Mistico II beat La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)
6. La Mascara/Rush/Titan defeated Mr. Aguila/Psicosis/Volador Jr. with Rush challenging for a Mexican National Trios Titles shot afterwards which was accepted.

EMLL 6/23 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Indigo beat Samael
2. El Divino & Virgo defeated Acertijo & Jocker
3. Esfinge & Leon Blanco beat Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4. Torneo Cibernetico: Leo defeated Malefico to win. Order of Elimination: Halcon de Plata/Exterminador/Smaker/Espectrum/Starman/Rafaga/El Gallo/Arkangel de la Muerte/Malefico – After this match there was a moment of tribute for Gran Markus Jr. & Americo Rocca.
5. Atlantis & Valiente beat Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero by DQ when UG fouled Atlantis and they are heading to a singles match next week.

Independent 6/22 – Palenque de la Feria de Martinez del Torre
1. Mr. Mantris & Rey Tornado beat Cachorro Maravilla & Pequeno Dinamita
2. Celestial & Rey Oriental defeated Dark Misterio & Rey Diamante
3. Lucha en Correas (Country Whipping Match): Gitano Reyes Jr. beat Dragon Misterioso
4. Perro Callejero & La Parkita defeated Princesa Sugei & Pequeno Psicosis
5. Atlantis & Super Juguete beat Psicosis & Ultimo Guerrero

Independent 6/23 – Poliforum Zamna de Merida
1. Angelito Vengador & Black Drago beat Venganza Azteca & Mr. Voltio
2. Espartano & Torinito defeated Halcon Rojo Jr. & Mensajero del Diablo by DQ when Halcon fouled Espartano.
3. Alebrije II & Hijo del Anibal beat Monsther & Veneno
4. PWR Femenil Title: Cheerleader Melissa defeated Tiffany (subbing for Ivelisse Velez) to retain her title.
5. Hijo del Santo battled Blue Demon Jr. to a no contest when Hijo del Anibal & Hijo del Solitario interfered attacking both men. There were challenges thrown around afterwards for their masks and Demon & Santo’s PWR Tag Titles.

IWRG 6/23 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Acero & Seiya beat Dragon Celestial & Epidemia
2. Dragoncito de Oro/Mini Multifacetico/Voladorcito defeated Bracito de Plata/Mini Canis Lupis/Super Bracito
3. Las Traumas I y II battled Eterno & Super Nova to a DDQ when Trauma II & Nova ripped off each other’s masks at the same time.
4. IWRG Intercontinental Middleweight Title: Hijo del Pirata Morgan beat Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil to retain his title
5. Bull Terrier Steel Cage Match where the loser gets shaved: Dr. Cerebro defeated X-Fly in a wild bloody match.

TxT 6/22 – Gimnasio Juan de la Barrera del Distrito Federal
1. Dr. Wagner III beat Centvrion
2. La Cholita & Rossy Moreno defeated Lady Apache & Esther Moreno
3. WWA Trios Titles: El Trio Fantasia (Super Muneco/Super Pinocho/Super Raton) beat Black Terry/Scorpio Jr./Shu el Guerrero by DQ to retain their titles when Shu ripped off Muneco’s mask.
4. PWR Tag Titles: Blue Demon Jr. & Hijo del Santo defeated Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi to retain their titles.
5. Torneo de la Muerte – Semifinals: Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Universo Dos Mil beat Canek & Mascara Ano Dos Mil
6. Torneo de la Muerte – Semifinals: L.A. Par-K & Super Parka defeated Pirata Morgan & Villano IV
7. Torneo de la Muerte – Finals: L.A. Par-K & Super Parka beat Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Universo Dos Mil
8. Mascara contra Caballera: Rayo de Jalisco Jr. defeated Universo Dos Mil who got shaved.

CARTELERAS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

6/29 – Deportivo Jose Maria Morelos Pavon del Distrito Federal (FUSION taping)
1. Lolita & Black Mamba vs. Taya Valkyrie & Yuriko
2. Mascarita Divina & Rey Celestial vs. Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
3. Alebrije II/Argenis/Espiritu vs. Argos/Danny Casas/Gran Apache
4. Crazy Boy/Fenix/Joe Lider vs. Carta Brava Jr./Eterno/Steve Pain
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Daga/Halloween/Psicosis Original)

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

6/24 – Arena Puebla
1. Bengala & Millenium vs. Cholo & Siki Osama
2. Dalis la Caribena/Lluvia/Luna Magica vs. Amapola/Princesa Sugei/La Vaquerita
3. Black Metal/Pegasso/Triton vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Escandalo/Espiritu Maligno
4. Brazo de Plata/Shocker/Stuka Jr. vs. Kraneo/Morphosis/Psicosis
5. Revancha Match: Los Estetas del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

6/25 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Metatron & Sky Kid vs. Demonio Maya & Evola
2. Astral/Bam Bam/Electrico vs. Pequeno Violencia/Pequeno Warrior/Pierrothito
3. Brazo de Plata vs. Kraneo
4. Blue Panther & Valiente vs. Negro Casas & Virus
5. Atlantis/Diamante Azul/Shocker vs. Mr. Aguila/Damian el Terrible/Pierroth

6/25 – Arena Mexico
1. Horus & Robin vs. Cholo & Ramstein
2. Black Metal/Metalico/Stigma vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Hijo del Signo/Hooligan
3. Bushiroad/Diamante/Fuego vs. Sangre Azteca/Vangelis/Bobby Zavala
4. Lightning Match: Rey Cometa vs. Polvora
5. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Mascara Dorada vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)
6. La Mascara/Thunder/Titan vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

6/28 – Arena Mexico
1. Hombre Bala Jr. & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando)
2. Pegasso/Starman/Triton vs. Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Virus
3. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Titan vs. Averno/Dragon Rojo/Mr. Niebla
4. En Busca de un Idolo: Stuka Jr. vs. Vangelis
5. En Busca de un Idolo: Fuego vs. Valiente
6. Relevos Increibles: Maximo/Rush/Rey Escorpion vs. Shocker/Damian el Terrible/Negro Casas
7. IWGP Intercontinental Title: La Sombra (c) vs. Volador Jr.

6/30 – Arena Coliseo
1. Molotov & Sensei vs. Camorra & Zayco
2. Bushiroad/Diamante/Starman vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Escandalo/Nitro
3. Lightning Match: Dark Angel vs. Princesa Blanca
4. Delta/Guerrero Maya Jr./Sagrado vs. Felino/Namajague/Shigeo Okumura
5. Shocker/La Sombra/Thunder vs. Pierroth/Rey Bucanero/Volador Jr.
6. Mexican National Trios Titles: Mr. Aguila/Kraneo/Psicosis (c) vs. La Mascara/Rush/Titan

6/30 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara (54th Anniversary Show)
1. El Divino & Virgo vs. Evola & Magnum
2. Esfinge/Leon Blanco/Metatron vs. Acertijo/Espectrum/Infierno
3. Black Metal/El Gallo/Leo/Super Popular vs. El Barbaro Cavernario/Exterminador/Malefico/Rafaga
4. Mascara contra Mascara: Azteca de Oro vs. Demonjio Rojo
5. Los Estetes del Aire (Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente) vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Niebla Roja)
6. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero

FUERZA IMPERIAL

7/20 – Sala de Armas del Magdalena Mixhuca del Distrito Federal
1. ?
2. ??
3. 3 Way Dance: Hijo del Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. vs. Puma King & Tiger vs. X
4. Pirata Morgan/Los Villanos III y IV/Kaving vs. Felino/Fuerza Guerrera/Mr. Niebla/Rey Bucanero
5. Hijo del Fantasma/Mil Mascaras/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Universo Dos Mil

FUSION SPORTS MEXICO

6/30 – Auditorio Siglo XXI de Yucatan
1. Angel del Misterio/Dave the Clown/Demasiado/Psico Kid vs. La Demencia Dorada (Dragosth/Gargola/Golden/Juana la Loca)
2. Fly Warrior/Shadow/Tornado vs. Belial/Fly Metalik/Metaleon
3. Fabi Apache & Keira vs. La Sadica & X
4. Argenis/Fenix/Yuta vs. Argos/Crazy Boy/Pentagon Jr.
5. Los Lobos Americanos (Eddie Edwards y Davey Richards)/Tomahawk vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Silver Kain)

7/4 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. Scramble Match – Participants: Jhonky/Kaleth/Kalibus/Kiuuby/Mantra/Miedo/Osiris/Slayer Pack/Yuta
2. Angel del Misterio/Jorge Kebrada/Keira vs. Lanceloth/Rocky Lobo/La Magnifica
3. Lucky Boy/Nino de Ebano/Nino Hamburguesa vs. Arana de Plata Jr./Eterno/Pequeno Cobra
4. Chairs Match: Black Fire vs. Crazy King vs. Paranoico vs. Principe Escorpion vs. Super Mega
5. 7 Way Dance: Artikus vs. Hormiga vs. Miedo Extremo vs. Orion vs. Septimo Dragon vs. Steve Pain
6. 100 Light Tubes Death Match: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Ciclope & Drastick Boy
7. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs. Flamita & Hacker vs. Jinzo & Principe Halcon vs. Los Lobos Americanos (Eddie Edwards y Davey Richards)

7/5 – Arena Queretaro
1. Torneo Cibernetico – Participants: Artikus/Jhonky/Kaleth/Kalibus/Miedo Extremo/Slayer Pack/Benji/Gremlin/Kastigador/Maverick/Morfeo/Sangre de Dragon/Vengador
2. Lucky Boy/Nino de Ebano/Nino Hamburguesa/Keira vs. Crazy King/Principe Escorpion/Yuta/La Magnifica
3. Chairs Match: Dement Xtreme/Paranoico/Septimo Dragon vs. Mr. Rebelde/Ursus/X
4. 7 Way Dance: Hacker vs. Hormiga vs. Jinzo vs. Principe Halcon vs. Principe Orion vs. Steve Pain vs. Tomahawk
5. Cuadrangular de Parejas: Aero Boy & Violento Jack vs. Las Drabeks I y II vs. Ciclope & Perro Mocho Jr. vs. Los Dragones de Oriente I y II
6. 4 Way Dance por el AAA FUSION Campeonato: Fenix (c) vs. Daga vs. Drastick Boy vs. Flamita
7. Relevos Increibles: Crazy Boy/Davey Richards/Mari Apache vs. Joe Lider/Eddie Edwards/Fabi Apache

7/6 – Arena Lopez Mateos
1. Scramble Match – Participants: Angel del Misterio/Artikus/Boris/Kalibus/Jorge Kebrada/Kiuuby/Miedo Extremo/Pequeno Cobra/Slayer Pack/Yuta
2. Torneo de Parejas – Participants: Crazy King & Principe Escorpion/Kaleth & Nino Hamburguesa/Lanceloth & Rocky Lobo/Locker & Rocker/Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano
3. Triangular de Parejas: Arana de Plata Jr. & Perro Mocho Jr. vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Comando Negro vs. Carta Brava Jr. (IWL) & Cerebro Negro
4. Los Bastardos (Epitafio/Judas el Traidor/Leviathan/Samael) vs. Black Fire/Dement Xtreme/Chica Yeye/X
5. Scramble Match – Participants: Hacker/Hormiga/Jinzo/Orion/Poison/Principe Halcon/Sadico/Septimo Dragon/Tomahawk
6. Triangular de Parejas: Crazy Boy & Joe Lider vs. Ciclope & Paranoico vs. Aero Boy & Violento Jack
7. Triangular de Parejas: Drastick Boy & Flamita vs. Daga & Eterno vs. Los Lobos Americanos (Eddie Edwards y Davey Richards)

GRUPO CONSORCIO

7/6 – Palacio de los Deportes de Villahermosa (Canek Tribute Show)
1. Lucero Jr. & Ovni vs. Ave de Fuego Jr. & Danes Jr.
2. Angel del Futuro & Pequeno Maya vs. Danes II & Enigma
3. Big Mama & Lady Apache vs. Sadica & Star Fire
4. Dave the Clown/Niko/Rothen Clown vs. Asesino Negro Jr./Hijo del Canek/Hijo del Fishman
5. Axel/Canek/Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Tony Rivera/Veneno/Zumbido

INDEPENDENT

6/26 – Palenque de la Feria de Fresnillo
1. Mini Fuego vs. Caballero Osiris
2. El Angel/Indio Korac/Slayer vs. Chico Che/Dark Malaga/Dinamic Black
3. Aliado de Dios/Stuka Jr./Valiente vs. Black Escorpion/Apolo Estrada Jr./Viento Negro
4. Atlantis/Mascara Dorada/Mistico II vs. Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion)

6/27 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. ?
2. ??
3. Rey Cometa & Stuka Jr. vs. Namajague & Shigeo Okumura
4. La Mascara/Mascara Dorada/Valiente vs. Los Sicarios del Infierno (Averno y Mephisto)/Volador Jr.
5. Atlantis/Maximo/Thunder vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Gran Guerrero/Ultimo Guerrero)

6/30 – Arena Coliseo de San Luis Potosi
1. Galactus Jr. & Vendor vs. Metal & Neurosis
2. Bello Willy & Rey Diamante vs. Dragon Fury & Judoka
3. Gavilan Jr./Meteoro/Turbo Kid vs. Coyote/Rey Aguila/Mr. T
4. Divino/Dragon Fly/Lover Boy vs. Capitan Furia/Coyote Jr./Ku Klux Klan
5. Bogar/Oro Azul/Ricky Marvin vs. Black Extreme/Mensajero/Virus

6/30 – Instalaciones de la Feria de San Pedro
1. Alma Blanca vs. Fuego Azteca
2. Chiva Rayada I & Nino de Oro vs. Black Fire & Zumbido Jr.
3. La Chivita & Mini Angel vs. Mini Espectrito & Mini Ozz
4. Ludxor & Venum vs. Factor & Scrash
5. Mascara Divina & Super Brazo vs. Espectro de Ultratumba & Mascara Maligna

7/7 – Autolavado Lluvia de Guadalupe
1. Rayo Star vs. Arceus
2. Impulso & Shadow vs. Arkanos & Kilvan
3. Losing second will unmask: Angel del Misterio & Jorge Kebrada w/Atenea vs. Psycho Kid & Yoruba w/Heroina
4. Red Monsther & El Sucesor vs. Maquina Infernal Jr. & Zertiko
5. Decnis & Extreme Tiger vs. Averno & Dragon Rojo

7/7 – Salon Hacienda Los Laureles de Cuautitlan
1. ?
2. Galaxy & Mr. Leo vs. Los Fulgores I y II
3. Seiya & Yoruba vs. Picudo Jr. & Samoth
4. Batman/Camaleon/Chico Che vs. El Guason/Sombra del Amor/Diva Salvaje
5. Centvrion/Dinamic Black/Golden Magic vs. Douki/Eita Kobayashi/Tomahawk

7/12 – Gimnasio Ninos Heroes de Tepic
1. ?
2. Aguila Dorada/Happy Boy/Loco Extremo vs. Loco Gonzalez/Magic Boy/Nino Suicida
3. La Jarochita/Dinastia/Mini Elegido vs. Estrellita Explosiva/Mini Avaricia/Mini Murder Clown
4. Caballera contra Caballera: Joe Lider vs. Mario Mora
5. Axel & Octagon vs. Daga & Pentagon Jr.

7/20 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Poza Rica
1. El Falcon/Power Ranger/Principe Halcon vs. Byron Temerario/King Lion/Rocka Infernal
2. Starman & Super Halcon Jr. vs. Hijo del Signo & Hooligan
3. Fuego & Stigma vs. Arkangel de la Muerte & Escandalo
4. Atlantis & Mistico II vs. Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero

INDEPENDENT WRESTLING PROMOTIONS

7/11 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico
1. Chacal Negro/Guerrero del Camino/Hahastary vs. Koryo/Luchador Sorpresa/Doncella Guerrera
2. Relevos Increibles: Arana Maligna I & Meteoro vs. Arana Maligna II & Kid Dragon
3. Lady Queen & Yuriko vs. Misterio Negro & Soldado Universal
4. Aborto & Cheneke vs. Bunker & Lancer
5. Cuervo/Gallo Dorado/Ozz vs. Loco Castillo/Reptillus/Sadico

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

6/30 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Saruman/Cristal/Dama de Hierro vs. Fulgore I/La Chola/Diosa Maya
2. Acero/Golden Magic/Veneno vs. Canis Lupis/Carta Brava Jr./Zafiro
3. Torneo por la IWRG Intercontinental Lightweight Title – Participants: Astro Rey Jr./Dragon Celestial/Eita/Fulgore I/Galaxy/Imposible/Seiya/Sky Angel
4. Dinamic Black/Hijo del Pirata Morgan/Solar I vs. Hijo del Mascara Ano Dos Mil/Heddi Karaoui/Negro Navarro

INVASION RCH

6/27 – Arena Naucalpan
1. ?
2. La Jarochita & Lolita vs. Sexy Lady & Taya Valkyrie
3. Cuervo & Espiritu vs. Las Traumas I y II
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Cibernetico/Electroshock/El Mesias vs. Los Perros del Mal (Perro Aguayo Jr./Daga/Halloween)

MARGAR PRODUCCIONES

6/29 – Arena Coliseo de Reynosa
1. Kriminal vs. Petrolero I
2. Dragon & Tornado vs. Black Slayer & Black Steel
3. Core & Rey Astral vs. Angel-O & Erick Ortiz
4. Maldicion & Super Boy vs. Super Chucky & Talisman Jr.
5. Hijo del Black Shadow & Hijo del Santo vs. Blue Demon Jr. & Hijo del Solitario

PROMOCIONES CANTU

6/24 – Arena Cuatro Caminos de Nuevo Laredo
1. ?
2. El Brazo/Epidemius/Street Boy vs. Aracnido/Sangre Chicana Jr./Veneno
3. Northern Middleweight Title: Perseus (c) vs. Sobredosis
4. Aero Star/Fenix/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Hombre sin Miedo/Kendor Jr./Pentagon Jr.
5. Laredo Kid vs. Parka Negra

PROMOCIONES JUNIORS

7/17 – Auditorio Miguel Barragan de San Luis Potosi
1. Divino & La Jarochita vs. Maniaco & Lady Dinamita
2. Los Exoticos (Black Mamba/Pasion Kristal/Sexy Salazar) vs. Black Maravilla/Diablo Negro/Halcon Dorado
3. Aero Star/Argenis/Super Fly vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
4. Cuervo/Electroshock/Elegido vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)
5. Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Hijo del Texano

PROMOCIONES KDENA

6/30 – Arena Solidaridad
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Ares & Belial vs. Terremoto Negro & Tornado
5. Las Traumas I y II vs. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
6. 3 Way Dance: Hijo del Santo vs. L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.

PROMOCIONES VALENCIA

6/28 – Salon Club de Leones de Chetumal
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Caballero Galactico/Magnus/Relampago Jr. vs. Arlequin/Duende Magico Jr./Mephisto

WORLD WRESTLING LEAGUE

7/7 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. ?
2. ??
3. Colt Cabana vs. ACH
4. Por la Copa Hector Garza: Team Mexico (Perro Aguayo Jr./Cibernetico/La Parka Jr.) vs. Team Puerto Rico (Apolo/Hercules Gomez/El Mesias)
5. Tommy Dreamer vs. Sabu
6. 4 Way Dance por el WWL Tag Titles: Los Mamitos (Mr. E & Sexy B) vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. & Dr. Wagner III vs. Heddi Karaoui & Zumbi vs. Eita & Tomahawk
7. Estelaris Jr./Hombre sin Miedo/Laredo Kid vs. Mascara Purpura/Ninja Jr./Rico Rodriguez
8. Ivelisse Velez vs. Taya Valkyrie
9. PWR Heavyweight Title: Blue Demon Jr. (c) vs. Big Daddy V
10. Mil Mascaras & Sicodelico Jr. vs. Los Villanos III y IV
11. WWL Heavyweight Title: Monster Pain (c) vs. Bobby Lashley

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

BAJA STARS WRESTLING

7/26 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Arandu/Pancho Cachondo/Rubi Gardenia vs. Angel Negro/Enfermero Jr./Shamu
5. Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Cien Caras Jr.
6. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero

PROMOCIONES DEL VALLE

6/28 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Por el CWF Campeonato: Hijo del Fishman (c) vs. Extassis
5. Guerra de Empresas – Participants: AK-47 vs. Angel Blanco Jr. vs. Juventud Guerrera vs. TJ Boy

UNITED STATES

FUERZA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

7/13 – National Western Complex in Denver, Colorado
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Hijo del Santo vs. L.A. Par-K

Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

Greatest Female Wrestler tournament - Round 1 (North bracket)

Loading ... Loading ...

Greatest Female Wrestler tournament - Round 1 (West bracket)

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Chyna be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...