Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

The Lucha Report for 5/4‏



NEWS

EMLL announced last night that the new Pierroth will make his debut at Arena Mexico next Friday night and also that night En Busca de un Idolo II will begin.

RESULTS

EMLL 5/3 – Arena Mexico (Atlantis 30th Anniversary Show)
1. Oro Jr. & Soberano Jr. beat Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando)
2. Aereo/Mini Fantasy/Shockercito defeated Nitrito/Pequeno Violencia/Pequeno Warrior
3. Misterioso II/Namajague/Shigeo Okumura beat Fuego/Rey Cometa/Stuka Jr.
4. Blue Panther/Brazo de Plata/Rush defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian el Terrible/Rey Bucanero/Tiger)
5. Atlantis beat Averno – Before the match, Atlantis’ career was celebrated with special guests such as Fray Tormenta & Jose Luis Feliciano and there was video shown of his greatest moments along with a preview of his upcoming mask match with Ultimo Guerrero. Ultimo Guerrero came out afterwards yelling at Atlantis before another Ultimo Guerrero attacked from behind with UG introducing him as Gran Guerrero who is believed to be Taurus. They ripped up Atlantis’ mask to shreds.
6. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Thunder

UPCOMING SHOWS

ASISTENCIA ASESORIA Y ADMINISTRACION

5/12 – Plaza de Toros Alejandra de Durango (Sin Limite taping = both brands)
1. Freelance/Lucky Boy/Nino de Ebano vs. Carta Brava Jr./Dr. Cerebro/Micke Segura
2. Aero Star/Atomic Boy/Axel vs. Eterno/Gran Apache/Black Mamba
3. Angelico/Drago/Jack Evans vs. Argos/Chessman/Halloween
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Silver Kain/Villano IV)
5. Cuervo/Ozz/La Parka Jr. vs. Los Perros del Mal (Perro Aguayo Jr./Daga/Psicosis Original)

5/17 – Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo de Puebla (Sin Limite taping = both brands)
1. Lucky Boy & Nino de Ebano vs. Carta Brava Jr. & Fresero Jr.
2. Axel/Dinastia/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Argos/Mini Abismo Negro/Black Mamba
3. Fabi Apache & La Jarochita vs. La Hechicera & Mari Apache
4. Los Mirreyes (Alan Stone/Elegido/Toscano) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Halloween/Psicosis Original/Perro Sorpresa)
5. Fenix/Heavy Metal/La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman/Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr.
6. Blue Demon Jr./Electroshock/El Mesias vs. El Consejo (Hijo del Texano/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver Kain)

5/24 – Auditorio Municipal de Tampico (EVOLUCION taping)
1. Freelance/Saturno/Black Mamba vs. Carta Brava Jr./Eita/Micke Segura
2. Flamita/Fabi Apache/Octagoncito vs. Eterno/Taya Valkyrie/Mini Charly Manson
3. Angelico & Jack Evans vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider
4. Escoria/Fenix/La Parka Jr. vs. Daga/Parka Negra/Pentagon Jr.
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. El Consejo (Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr./Silver Kain/Villano IV)
6. Cibernetico vs. Perro Aguayo Jr.

CHILANGA MASK

5/19 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Aero Boy & X vs. Astro Rey & Belial
2. 3 Way Dance: Silueta vs. Chica Tormenta vs. Christina von Eerie
3. Valiente & Virus vs. Las Traumas I y II
4. 3 Way Dance: Extreme Tiger vs. Magnifico vs. Stuka Jr.
5. Black Terry vs. Arkangel de la Muerte
6. Super Libre: Rush vs. Masada
7. Negro Casas vs. Negro Navarro

EMPRESA MEXICANA DE LUCHA LIBRE

5/5 – Arena Coliseo
1. Bengala & Robin vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Herodes Jr.
2. Acero/Mini Fantasy/Pequeno Halcon vs. Mercurio/Pequeno Olimpico/Universito Dos Mil
3. Pegasso/Sagrado/Triton vs. Morphosis/Sangre Azteca/Vangelis
4. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Felino
5. Diamante Azul/Maximo/Rush vs. Ephesto/Mephisto/Volador Jr.
6. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente vs. Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo/Polvora/Rey Escorpion)

5/5 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Hijo del Javier Cruz & Indigo vs. Pirana & Thunder Boy
2. El Divino & El Idolo vs. Demonio Maya & Evola
3. Black Metal/Metatron/Smaker vs. Acertijo/Espectrum/Magnum
4. Diamante/El Gallo/Stuka Jr. vs. Malefico/Namajague/Rafaga
5. Atlantis & Thunder vs. Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero

5/6 – Arena Puebla
1. Meyer & Tigre Rojo vs. Ares & El Malayo
2. Camaleon/Horus/Magnus vs. Los Hombres del Camoflaje (Artillero y Super Comando)/Taurus
3. Dalis la Caribena/Goya Kong/Luna Magica vs. Amapola/Princesa Blanca/Princesa Sugei
4. Blue Panther/Diamante Azul/Thunder vs. Damian el Terrible/Negro Casas/Rey Bucanero
5. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

5/7 – Arena Coliseo de Guadalajara
1. Halcon de Plata & Virgo vs. Exterminador & Infierno
2. Esfinge/Leo/Sky Kid vs. Arkangel de la Muerte/Disturbio/Nosferatu
3. Astral/Mini Fantasy/Ultimo Dragoncito vs. Demus 3:16/Pequeno Warrior/Pierrothito
4. Angel de Oro/Brazo de Plata/La Mascara vs. La Dinastia Casas (Felino/Puma King/Tiger)
5. Mascara Dorada/Mistico II/Valiente vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero)

5/7 – Arena Mexico
1. Genesis & Robin vs. Espanto Jr. & Herodes Jr.
2. Acero/Electrico/Shockercito vs. Nitrito/Pequeno Olimpico/Pequeno Violencia
3. Diamante/Sagrado/Triton vs. Escandalo/Hooligan/Nitro
4. Lightning Match: Fuego vs. Virus
5. Delta/Diamante Azul/Maximo vs. Damian el Terrible/Mr. Niebla/Polvora
6. Rush/Thunder/Titan vs. La Triada del Terror (Averno/Ephesto/Mephisto)

5/10 – Arena Mexico
1. Pegasso & Stigma vs. Guerrero Negro Jr. & Inquisidor
2. Goya Kong/Marcela/Silueta vs. La Seductora/Tiffany/Zeuxis
3. Hijo del Fantasma/Rey Cometa/Valiente vs. Namajague/Shigeo Okumura/Vangelis
4. Lightning Match: Angel de Oro vs. Dragon Rojo
5. Blue Panther/La Mascara/Mascara Dorada vs. Bobby Zavala/Pierroth/Rey Escorpion
6. Atlantis/Mistico II/La Sombra vs. Ultimo Guerrero/Gran Guerrero/Volador Jr.

INDEPENDENT

5/5 – Arena Coliseo de Coacalco
1. Aeronix/Latigo/Mormain vs. Chicago Rush/Crisis/Rey Justicia
2. Aramis vs. Dragon Negro
3. Morvius/Teseo/Ukkonen vs. Karma/Las Machos III y IV
4. Iron Love/Jeque/Judas el Traidor vs. Rocky Santana/Terry Dos Mil/Yakuza
5. Magnifico vs. Danny Casas

5/5 – Arena Coliseo de San Luis Potosi
1. Las Depredadores I y II vs. Hell Fox & Rey Diamante
2. Metall & Mr. T vs. Bello Willy & Silver Slam
3. Dark Moon/Rey Aguila/Latin Queen vs. Aquira/Meteoro/Miss Fantasy
4. Bogar & Bogar Jr. vs. Black Xtreme & Demencia
5. Aster Boy/Delta/Rey Cometa vs. Capitan Furia/Maligno/Mensajero

5/5 – Arena Kalaka de Ciudad Juarez
1. Milagroso Espartaco vs. Canelo & Danny Diablo
2. Ghost Rider & Ministro vs. Black Juvi & Eclipse Negro
3. Angelix/Hermes Jr./Ultimo Samuray vs. Sublime/Utopia/Vary
4. Aspid/Crazy/Crazzy 33 vs. Across/Akanthus/Angel Negro
5. Aereo/Skayde/Ludark Shaitan vs. Averno/Estrella Diabolica/Pantera Asesina

5/5 – Arena Pavilion del Norte de Saltillo
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Dragon de Jade/Dragon de Ninja/Dragon de Oriental/Sexy Lady vs. Escoria/Espiritu/Hijo del Guerrero Negro/Taya Valkyrie
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)

5/5 – Arena Xalapa
1. Lobo Solitario Jr. vs. Marvell Black
2. Diamante Rojo Jr. & Thunder Kat vs. Atake 77 & Rey Tornado
3. Destello Azul/Flayer Boy/Pegasso de Plata Jr. vs. Bucanero Infernal/Guerrero de la Noche/Peligro
4. Cosmos/Fenix/Jaguar vs. Chessman/Corsario de Fuego/Crazy Man
5. Losing second gets shaved: Eslabon Perdido w/Chicharito vs. Hijo del Tirantes w/El Vampiro (local referee)

5/5 – Plaza de Toros de Tecamac
1. Acuario & Guardian de Acero vs. Dino Jr. & Licano
2. Apetosa/Blue Dragon/Fisher Boy vs. Black Killer/Demonio Baltazar/Demon Killer
3. Drastico/Gemelo Diablo/Monarca vs. Barrio Azteca/The Black/Sable
4. Black Terror Jr./Paloma Rouse/Black Mamba vs. Rodman/La Sadica/Chica Yeye
5. Oriental/Rey Bucanero/Stuka Jr. vs. Morphosis/Namajague/Shigeo Okumura

5/5 – Plaza de Toros de Tlapa de Comonfort
1. ?
2. ??
3. Dinastia & Lolita vs. Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
4. Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs. Alan Stone & Silver Kain

5/7 – Arena Aficion de Pachuca
1. El Avispon & Kid Jaguar vs. Kronico & Ram
2. Chamuel vs. Gallito Feliz
3. Lider X & Pesadilla vs. Alejandro I & Ciclope
4. Niko & Zumbi vs. Aero Boy & Violento Jack
5. Veneno vs. Super Crazy

5/8 – Centro de Espectaculos de Morelia
1. Black Dragon vs. Kaziuz
2. Aparecido & Poison vs. Hades & Krater
3. Arhgo & Danger vs. Crazy Maniak & Emperador Sayri
4. Aero Star/Argenis/Atomic Boy vs. Los Exoticos (Pasion Kristal/Polvo de Estrellas/Yuriko)

5/11 – Palacio de los Deportes de Villahermosa
1. Centenario/Lucero Jr./Pequeno Maya vs. Ciclope/King Cobra/Lucero Mortal
2. Demoledor/Golden Boy/Lucero Jr. vs. Full Back Jr./Guerrero Mixteco/Guerrero Mixteco Jr.
3. Enigma/Mega Steel/Pasion Kristal vs. Forajido/Tribal/Diva Salvaje
4. Krosty/Fabi Apache/Lolia vs. Lince/Sexy Lady/Taya Valkyrie
5. Birdman/Birdman Jr./El Mesias vs. Electroshock/Full Back/Toscano

5/12 – Plaza Comercial Pino Suarez del Distrito Federal
1. Aereo & Nino de Acero vs. Demus 3:16 & Mercurio
2. Lady Warrior & Miss Janeth vs. Chispita & Cristal
3. La Abeja/Black Temper/Bravo del Norte/Colt vs. Boicoit/Ciber Black/Robot Man/Seiya
4. Chica Yeye/Diva Salvaje/Miss Gaviota vs. Halcon Guerrero/Lince/Super-X
5. Black Terry/Solar I/Villano IV vs. Fuerza Guerrera/Mosco de la Merced/Negro Navarro
6. Marco Corleone & Rush vs. Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpion

5/15 – Arena Coliseo de San Luis Potosi
1. Bogar Jr./Meteoro/Turbo Kid vs. Dragon Fury/Rey Aguila/Silver Slam
2. Dark Moon & Latin Queen vs. Akira & Miss Fantasy
3. Mascara contra Distrito Federal Heavyweight Title contra IWL Jr. Heavyweight Title: Astro Latino vs. Fresero Jr. (c) vs. Cerebro Negro (c)
4. Oro Azul/Las Traumas I y II vs. Black Xtreme/Dr. Cerebro/Alex Guajardo
5. 3 Way Dance: Joe Lider & Rey Latino vs. Eterno & X-Fly vs. Fantasma de la Opera & Zumbido

5/17 – Arena Queretaro
1. Luminoso & Sangre de Dragon vs. Kastigador & Vengador
2. Goya Kong & Marcela vs. Amapola & Tiffany
3. Fuego Latino vs. Mr. Niebla
4. La Mascara & Valiente vs. Dragon Rojo & Rey Escorpion
5. Atlantis/La Mascara/Mistico II vs. Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia/Niebla Roja/Ultimo Guerrero)

5/18 – Instalaciones de la Feria de Chilon
1. Brillantina & Lazerito vs. Granda Man & Murcy Jr.
2. Murcy Jr. II vs. New Fire Jr.
3. Dinastia & Mascarita Divina vs. Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4. Por la Copa Tseltal: Fenix & La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman & Pentagon Jr.

5/18 – Lienzo Charro de Huixquilucan
1. Dinastia & La Parkita vs. Mini Murder Clown & Mini Psycho Clown
2. Drago & Fenix vs. Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
3. Mexican Power (Crazy Boy/Joe Lider/Juventud Guerrera) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker/Uro Rocker)
4. Electroshock & Heavy Metal vs. Hijo del Texano & Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr.

5/18 – Palenque de la Feria de Coatzacoalcos
1. Changuis Mono/Estrella Metalica/Slayer vs. Oro Blanco/Sacrilegio/Sendhu
2. Kid Drago/Mascarita Sagrada/Octagoncito vs. Apostol Negro/Mini Chessman/Mini Psicosis
3. Fabi Apache & Cinthia Moreno vs. Pasion Kristal & Yuriko
4. Jack Evans & Octagon vs. Chessman & Silver Kain
5. Cibernetico/El Mesias/La Parka Jr. vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)

5/19 – Gimnasio Josue Nerue Santos de Ciudad Juarez
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Mascarita Divina/Mascarita Sagrada/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Mini Abismo Negro/Mini Charly Manson/Black Mamba
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. L.A. Par-K/La Parka Jr./Parka Negra

INTERNACIONAL WRESTLING REVOLUCION GRUPO

5/5 – Arena Naucalpan
1. Seiya & Serpiente de Oro vs. Dragon Celestial & Imposible
2. Astro Rey Jr./Saruman/Cristal vs. Rayan/Spartan/Diosa Maya
3. Centrvion/Dr. Cerebro/Golden Magic vs. Canis Lupis/Apolo Estrada Jr./Niko
4. Chico Che/Negro Navarro/Pantera vs. Danny Casas/Eterno/Factor
5. IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Title vs. WWS Welterweight Title: Dinamic Black (c) vs. Carta Brava Jr. (c)

LUCHA LIBRE AZTECA

5/12 – Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
1. ?
2. ??
3. Angel Dorado Jr./Charles Lucero/Mascara Purpura vs. Monje Negro Jr./Potro Jr./Tigre Universitario
4. Atlantis & Maximo vs. Averno & Ultimo Guerrero
5. 3 Way Dance por el Campeonato Azteca: Mistico II (c) vs. La Sombra vs. Volador Jr.

LUCHA LIBRE PIEDRAS NEGRAS

5/14 – Plaza de Toros Monumental de Arizpe
1. ?
2. ??
3. La Amazona & Mini Laredo Kid vs. La Hiedra & Mini Rio Bravo
4. Revancha Match: Los Poderosos (Hombre sin Miedo/Rio Bravo/Sobredosis) vs. Los Emisarios de la Muerte (Adal Castillo/Valente Castillo/Luzbel)
5. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. Los Perros del Mal (Perro Aguayo Jr./Daga/Halloween)

MONTERREY

5/5 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Humberto Garza Jr. & Hijo de L.A. Par-K vs. Rico Rodriguez & Simbolo Dos Mil
5. Blue Panther & Ultimo Guerrero vs. Caifan I & Rey Hechicero

5/14 – Arena Coliseo de Monterrey
1. ?
2. ??
3. Dralion vs. Rey Orion
4. Galactar & Skayde vs. Chico Latino & Kaientai
5. Mascara Purpura & Super Crazy vs. Caifan I & Rico Rodriguez

PERROS DEL MAL

5/5 – Centro de Usos Multiples de Tala
1. ?
2. ??
3. Belial/Terremoto Negro/Tornado vs. Ares/Fly Metalik/Impacto
4. Douki/Eita/Daisuke Hanaoka vs. Celestial/Cosmico/Mini Talisman
5. Perro Aguayo Jr./Halloween/Mascara Ano Dos Mil Jr. vs. Ozz/Toscano/Pimpinela Escarlata

PROMOCIONES CANTU

5/6 – Arena Cuatro Caminos de Nuevo Laredo
1. ?
2. Lolita & Sexy Lady vs. La Hiedra & Taya Valkyrie
3. Escoria/Espiritu/Perseus vs. Hombre sin Miedo/Kendor Jr./Sobredosis
4. Fenix/Hijo del Canek/Hijo del Huracan Ramirez vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Elegido/Gronda II/Laredo Kid vs. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown)

PROMOCIONES EVOLUCION XXI

6/1 – Salon Medina de Ciudad Campeche
1. ?
2. Fugaz de Oro & Luchador Sorpresa vs. Cholo Extreme & Snow Metal
3. Angel Celestial & Negro Misterio vs. Asesino Negro Jr. & Lobo Siberano
4. Axel/Moncho Cachondo/Super Raton vs. Drakull/Halcon Rojo Jr./Mecanico Infernal

PROMOCIONES KDENA

6/30 – Arena Solidaridad
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Ares & Belial vs. Terremoto Negro & Tornado
5. Las Traumas I y II vs. Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
6. 3 Way Dance: Hijo del Santo vs. L.A. Par-K vs. Dr. Wagner Jr.

PROMOCIONES MUNOZ

6/2 – Domo de la Feria de San Luis Potosi
1. ?
2. Fabi Apache/Octagoncito/Pimpinela Escarlata vs. Taya Valkyrie/Mini Psicosis/Yuriko
3. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
4. Electroshock/Elegido/La Parka Jr. vs. Chessman/Parka Negra/Ultimo Gladiador
5. Steel Cage Match: Cibernetico & El Mesias vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. & Hijo del Texano

PROMOCIONES PACIFICO

6/6 – Estadio Teodoro Mariscal de Mazatlan
1. ?
2. ??
3. Fly Metal & Tornado vs. Black Mamba & Yuriko
4. The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown/Murder Clown/Psycho Clown) vs. The Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker/Machine Rocker/Soul Rocker)
5. Lucha con Explosivos por el AAA Cruiserweight Title: Daga (c) vs. Joe Lider

TODOS X TODOS

5/11 – Gimnasio Juan de la Barrera del Distrito Federal
1. Bobby Lee Jr. & Poseidon vs. Imposible & Maquina Infernal
2. Ruleta de la Muerte – Participants: Chica Tormenta & Lady Apache/La Cholita & Esther Moreno/Cristal & Rossy Moreno/Diosa Maya & Violeta
3. Atlia Jr./Rayman/Villano IV vs. Angel Blanco Jr./Hijo del Solitario/Medico Asesino Jr.
4. Lucha al Muerte: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. L.A. Par-K

UNIVERSAL WRESTLING ENTERTAINMENT

5/19 – Arena Lopez Mateos (46th Anniversary Show)
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. Torneo por la vacante AULL Lightweight Title – Participants: Eita/Flamita/Freelance/Rey Kristal/Sadico/Micke Segura/Spider Boy/Yakuza
5. UWE Tag Titles: Ricky Marvin & Super Crazy (c) vs. Crazy Boy & Joe Lider
6. 4 Way Dance por el Trofeo Universo: Canek vs. Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Perro Aguayo Jr. vs. Blue Demon Jr.

TIJUANA/BAJA CALIFORNIA

BAJA STARS WRESTLING

5/31 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. Dragon Chino vs. Silencio Negro
2. ??
3. Cuadrangular de la Muerte: Angel Garces vs. Enfermero Jr. vs. King Azteca vs. Rubi Gardenia
4. Atlantis vs. Ultimo Guerrero
5. Mil Mascaras & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs. Canek & Cien Caras

MV PROMOCIONES

5/17 – Auditorio Municipal de Tijuana
1. ?
2. ??
3. ???
4. ????
5. Hijo del Santo & L.A. Par-K vs. Angel Blanco Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

UNITED STATES

PRO WRESTLING REVOLUTION

5/10 – Expo Center in Sacramento, California
1. 5 Way Dance: Fantasma de la Opera vs. Willie Mack vs. Ultimo Panda vs. Vaquero Fantasma vs. Zokre
2. El Mariachi vs. La Migra
3. PWR Women’s Title: Ivelisse Velez (c) vs. Cheerleader Melissa
4. PWR Mini’s Title: Pequeno Halloween (c) vs. Octagoncito
5. PWR Tag Titles: Blue Demon Jr. & Hijo del Santo (c) vs. La Migra

5/11 – Stanislaus County Fair in Turlock, California
1. 5 Way Dance: Fantasma de la Opera vs. Willie Mack vs. Ultimo Panda vs. Vaquero Fantasma vs. Zokre
2. El Mariachi vs. La Migra
3. PWR Women’s Title: Ivelisse Velez (c) vs. Cheerleader Melissa
4. PWR Mini’s Title: Pequeno Halloween (c) vs. Octagoncito
5. PWR Tag Titles: Blue Demon Jr. & Hijo del Santo (c) vs. La Migra

UNDERGROUND INDEPENDENT PRO WRESTLING

5/5 – Boys & Girls Club in East Los Angeles, California
1. Kanalla/Latigo Blanco/X-Torm vs. El Bionico/Golden Scorpion/Seville the Thrill
2. 3 Way Dance: Jaguar de Oro & Thunderwolf vs. Hector Canales & OG Playboy vs. Zarco & Rubi Gardenia
3. Guerrero Maya Jr./Kung Fu Jr./Lestat vs. Damian 666/Durango Kid/Lil’ Cholo
4. Hijo del Rey Misterio & Misterioso vs. Bestia 666 & Super Natural



Post Category: News

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors



Polls

2014 GERWECK.NET Year End Awards: TV Show of the year

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Alberto Del Rio sign with TNA?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should "Mean" Gene Okerlund be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...