Caylee Turner

Nov 28, 2011 - by Steve Gerweck

Real name: Christina Crawford
Height: 5’8″
Weight:
Date of birth: October 17, 1988
From: Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Trained by: FCW

Biography

– Crawford, the sister of WWE diva Alicia Fox, first gained fame as a contestant on Tough Enough. She didn’t win the competition, but was signed a WWE developmental deal and assigned to Florida Championship Wrestling.
– On August 14, 2012, WWE released Turner.

(Visited 107 times, 5 visits today)

Comments are closed.