Portia Perez

Jun 17, 2011 - by Steve Gerweck

Real name: Jenna Grattan
Height: 5’3″
Weight: 124 lbs.
Date of birth: October 26, 1987
From: Brockville, Ontario
Pro debut: December 2003
Trained by: Dave Dalton
Finishing move: Superkick


– On October 20, 2007, Perez defeated LuFisto in the finals of an 8-Woman tournament to win the GCW W.I.L.D. Championship.
– On May 3, 2009, The Canadian NINJAs (Perez and Nicole Matthews) defeated Ashley Lane (Madison Rayne) and Nevaeh in Berwyn, IL for the Shimmer tag team titles.

(Visited 18 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.