Raquel Diaz

Oct 28, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

Real name: Shaul Guerrero
Born: 1990
Trained by: FCW

Biography

– The daughter of Eddy and Vicky Guerrero signed a developmental deal, and adopted the ring name Raquel Diaz in Florida Championship Wrestling.

(Visited 12 times, 2 visits today)

Comments are closed.