Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

Raquel Diaz



Real name: Shaul Guerrero
Born: 1990
Trained by: FCW

Biography

– The daughter of Eddy and Vicky Guerrero signed a developmental deal, and adopted the ring name Raquel Diaz in Florida Championship Wrestling.

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)

Post Category: Divas, Inactive

Tags:

Comments are closed.

Sponsors

Polls

Which roster should John Cena be on after the draft?

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Is Dean Ambrose a deserving WWE champion?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should The Rock 'n' Roll Express be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...