Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

Jamie Keyes



Real name: Brittany Beede
Height: 5’4″
Weight: 125 lbs.
Date of birth: December 31, 1984
From: Sarasota, FL
Pro debut: December 2009
Trained by: FCW

Biography

– Keyes competed on the third season of NXT. When eliminated from the program, she was released by WWE.

Post Category: Divas, Inactive

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

Should WWE re-sign Ryback?

Loading ... Loading ...

Grade WWE's Payback

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Joey Styles be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...