Percy Watson

Jun 2, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

perrywatson

Real name: Nick McNeil
Height: 6’3″
Weight: 235 lbs.
Date of birth: August 19, 1981
Hometown: South Beach, FL
Pro debut: 2009
Trained by: FCW
Finishing move: DDT

Biography

– On June 1, 2010, Watson was announced a cast member of the second season of NXT.
– In May 2013, Watson was released by WWE.

(Visited 22 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.