Bruce Pritchard

Mar 6, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

photo credit: Lee South

Real name: Bruce Prichard
Height: 6’1″
Weight: 235 lbs.
Date of birth: March 7, 1959
From: Pasadena, TX
Pro debut: 1986

(Visited 7 times, 3 visits today)

Comments are closed.