Rue

Mar 2, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

Photo credit: World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc.

Photo credit: World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc.

Real name: Ruthann DeBona
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 123 lbs.
Date of birth: 1976
Hometown: Glen Rock, NJ
WWE debut: 2003

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply