Rebecca

Mar 2, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

Real name: Rebecca DiPietro
Height: 5’6″
Weight:
Date of birth: April 14, 1979
From: East Providence, RI
Pro debut: October 17, 2006

Biography

– After being eliminated from the 2006 WWE diva search competition, WWE signed DiPietro and assigned her to Deep South Wrestling.
– In late 2006, Dipietro became a backstage interview in ECW.
– WWE released Rebecca on March 22, 2007.


(Visited 6 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.