Lollipop

Mar 2, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

lollipop

Real name: Jaime Wilson
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 118 lbs.
Date of birth: March 17, 1979
From: Nashville, TN
Pro debut: 2001
Trained by: Ron Harris, Leilani Kai, and Chase Stevens
Finishing move: Flatliner

(Visited 99 times, 3 visits today)

Comments are closed.