Leticia Cline

Mar 2, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

photo credit: Andre Rowe Photography

Real name: Leticia Ann Bjork Cline
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 105 lbs.
Date of birth: October 1, 1978
Born: Glasgow, KY


– On October 23, 2006, producer Jessie Ward recruited Cline to TNA. She made her television debut on the November 30, 2006 episode of Impact as an interviewer, replacing Jeremy Borash.
– In the fall of 2007, Cline and TNA parted ways.

(Visited 34 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.