Pro Wrestling Since 1997



Real name: Lacey
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 130 lbs.
From: Minneapolis, MN
Date of birth: April 27, 1983
Pro debut: August 2000
Trained by: Eddy Sharkey
Finishing move: Implant DDT


– On August 28, 2002, Lacey defeated Rain. Later in the night, they helped ODB to defeat Shawn Daivari.
– On September 28, 2002, Lacey defeated Rain in a “Falls Count Anywhere” match.
– Lacey defeated Daizee Haze on February 13, 2004.
– On May 30, 2004, Lacey won a one-night tournament to become the first IWA Mid-South Women’s champion.
– Lacey and Deranged defeated AngelDust and Becky Bayless on December 26, 2004.
– At the September 2, 2006 debut of RXLL, Killings defeated Bobby Lee Jr. in Guadalajara.
– It was reported in the summer of 2008, Lacey had quit the wrestling business.

Post Category: Divas, Inactive


Comments are closed.



Should WWE drop the Survivor Series?

Loading ... Loading ...

Will you watch Impact Wrestling on Pop TV?

Loading ... Loading ...

Sheamus wins the WWE championship

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...