Hiroko

Feb 8, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

hiroko

Real name: Hiroko Suzuki
Height: 5’2″
Weight: 110 lbs.
Date of birth: 1974
From: Tokyo, Japan
Pro debut: June 10, 2004

Biography

– In 2004, Hiroko debuted on WWE television with her husband, Kenzo Suzuki.
– On June 30, 2005, Hiroko and husband Suzuki were traded to the “Raw” roster.
– On July 6, 2005, Hiroko was released by WWE.
– In late 2005, Hiroko became the general manager of Japan’s Hustle promotion.

(Visited 7 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.