Nick Patrick

Jan 14, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

Photo credit: World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc.

Photo credit: World Wrestling Entertainment, Inc.

Real name: Nick Hamilton
Height: 6’2″
Weight: 220 lbs.
Date of birth: 1959
Hometown: Lakeland, FL
Pro debut: 1996

(Visited 9 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply