Pro Wrestling Since 1997

Menu

Mack Johnson



macjohnson

Real name: Mac Johnson
Height: 6’1″
Weight: 200 lbs.
Date of birth: 1982
Hometown: Lafayette, LA
Pro debut: 2002
Trained by: OVW
Finishing move:

Biography

– In February 2005, Johnson signed a WWE developmental contract and was assigned to Ohio Valley Wrestling.
– During the winter of 2006, Johnson quit.

Post Category: Inactive, ROH Roster/Free Agents

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Sponsors

Polls

EC3 captures the TNA World Heavyweight title

Vote View Results

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Too Cold Scorpio be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...

Is Finn Balor a future WWE main eventer?

Loading ... Loading ...