James Mitchell

Jan 8, 2010 - by Steve Gerweck

james mitchell

Real name: Jim Mitchell
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 210 lbs.
Date of birth: February 26, 1965
From: Orlando, FL
Pro debut: 1989
Trained by: Gene Anderson

(Visited 4 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply