Bobbi Billard

Dec 19, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

bobbi billard

Real name: Barbara Billard
Height: 5’8″
Weight: 130 lbs.
Date of birth: December 12, 1975
From: Richardson, TX
Pro debut: 2000
Trained by: OVW

Biography

– Billard competed in WOW (Women of Wrestling) as Summer of the Beach Patrol.
– At WOW Unleashed, the Beach Patrol fought to a draw with Farah, the Persian Princess and Paradise.
– In 2003-2004, Billard had a short stint in Ohio Valley Wrestling under a WWE developmental contract.

(Visited 36 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.