Amy Weber

Dec 19, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

amy weber 041814

Real name: Amy Marie Weber
Date of birth: July 2, 1970
From: Peoria, IL
Pro debut: 2004

amy weber interview

Biography

– After failing to win the 2004 WWE Diva search, Weber returned to WWE television on the November 18, 2004 edition of “Smackdown,” joining JBL’s staff.
– In February 2005, Weber quit WWE.

(Visited 24 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.