Tracy Taylor

Dec 7, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

Tracy Taylor

Real name: Tracy Castillo-Sharrer
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 135 lbs.
Date of birth: September 16, 1981
From: Hawaii
Pro debut: 2005
Trained by: DSW
Finishing move: Lei Out


– During the spring of 2006, Taylor signed a WWE development deal.
– On January 20, 2007, Taylor was released by WWE. Taylor had been training with Deep South Wrestling in Georgia.

(Visited 29 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply