Rhaka Khan

Dec 7, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

treneshabiggers

Real name: Trenesha Biggers
Height: 6’2″
Weight:
Date of birth: December 25, 1981
From: Jacksonville, FL
Pro debut: September 2005
Trained by: Bill Demott
Finishing move: Hair pulled chokebomb

Biography

– She made her debut managing the Shane Twins in September 2005.
– Biggers was released by WWE in May 2006.
– On February 10, 2008, Biggers made her Total Nonstop Action Wrestling debut at the Against All Odds 2008 PPV. In TNA, she became Rhaka Khan.
– Khan, ODB, and Rhino defeated The Beautiful People (Angelina Love, Velvet Sky, and Cute Kip) at Bound for Glory IV.

(Visited 17 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.