Hellena Heavenly

Nov 30, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

Real name: Antonia Maria Galvin
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 140 lbs.
Date of birth: February 19, 1976
Born: Reno, NV
Pro debut: 1998
Trained by: Les Thatcher
Finishing move: Heaven Sent

(Visited 27 times, 1 visits today)

Leave a Reply