Alere Little Feather

Nov 30, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck


Real name: Janel Horton
Height: 5’2″
Weight: 115 lbs.
Date of birth: October 15, 1978
From: Long Island, NY
Pro debut: May 2003
Trained by: Rapid Fire Maldonado
Finishing move: Alere Dust


– On October 9, 2004, Alere Little Feather won the 3rd annual WXW Elite 8 tournament by defeating Amber O’Neal, Krissy Vaine, and Mercedes Martinez in Sciota, PA.

(Visited 13 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.