Shawn Osbourne

Nov 10, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

shawnosbourne

Real name: Shawn McGrath
Height: 6’1″
Weight: 230 lbs.
Date of birth: May 9, 1976
Date of death: January 26, 2011
Hometown: Phoenix, AZ
Pro debut: March 8, 2003
Trained by: Les Thatcher
Finishing move: Bad Slam

Biography

– In August 2006, Osbourne signed a WWE developmental contract.
– WWE released Osbourne in February 2008.

(Visited 19 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.