Lacey Von Erich

Oct 30, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

Photo credit: Ed Darcey

Real name: Lacey Adkisson
Height: 5’10”
Weight:
Date of birth: July 17, 1986
Hometown: L.A., CA
Pro debut: 2007
Trained by:
Finishing move: The Claw

Biography

– In August 2007, Von Erich signed a WWE developmental deal.
– WWE released Von Erich by the end of 2008, who was training with Florida Championship Wrestling.
– After a stint in TNA, Lacey announced she had left the promotion in November 2010.

(Visited 16 times, 3 visits today)

Comments are closed.