Pro Wrestling Since 1997


Courtney Taylor


Real name: Beverly Mullins
Height: 5’7″
Weight: 116 lbs.
Date of birth: 1985
From: Tampa, FL
Pro debut: 2008
Trained by: FCW
Finishing move:


– Mullins signed a WWE developmental deal, and was assigned to Florida Championship Wrestling.
– Her ring name of Daisy was changed to Wesley Holiday.
– Mullins debuted on ECW as a backstage interviewer on August 18, 2009.

Post Category: Divas, Inactive

Tags: , ,

Leave a Reply



Would you like to see Eric Bischoff back in WWE?

Loading ... Loading ...

Do you listen to wrestling podcasts?

Loading ... Loading ...

Should Demolition be inducted into the GERWECK.NET Hall of Fame?

Loading ... Loading ...