Angela Fong

Sep 6, 2009 - by Steve Gerweck

Angela C Fong

Real name: Angela Carolyn Fong
Date of birth: February 3, 1985
Hometown:
Pro debut: February 2008
Trained by: FCW

Biography

– After working as a CFL cheerleader, Fong signed a WWE developmental deal.
– She was released by WWE in June 2010.

(Visited 21 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.