Linda McMahon

Aug 30, 2009 - by Jamie Cruickshank

Real name: Linda E. McMahon
Date of birth: October 4, 1948
Hometown: Bern, NC
College: East Carolina University

Biography

– On the October 10, 2005 episode of “Raw,” McMahon fired Raw announcer Jim Ross.
– In February 2017, Linda was confirmed as Donald Trump’s Administrator of the U.S. Small Business Administration.

(Visited 38 times, 1 visits today)

Comments are closed.